OR 14K & PERLES MABÉ / 14K GOLD & MABÉ
View More Items in EarringsRelated Earrings
More Items in Earrings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Description Française:
OR 14K & PERLES MABÉ
Paire de boucle d'oreilles en or jaune 14K décorées au cente d'une perle Mabé
Dimensions:
13.22 x 13.09 x 7.80 mm
12.77 x 12.80 x 7.46 mm
Qualité: bonne à très bonne
Poids brut:10.9 g
Dimensions de boucle d'oreiiles:22.45 x 22.21 mm
Signé: 14K
English Description:
14K GOLD & MABÉ PEARLS
14K yellow gold clip-on earrings set with large Mabe pearls
Dimensions:
13.22 x 13.09 x 7.80 mm
12.77 x 12.80 x 7.46 mm
Gross weigth:10.9g
Dimension of earrings:22.45 x 22.21
Signed:14K
OR 14K & PERLES MABÉ
Dimensions:
13.22 x 13.09 x 7.80 mm
12.77 x 12.80 x 7.46 mm
Qualité: bonne à très bonne
Poids brut:10.9 g
Signé: 14K
English Description:
14K GOLD & MABÉ PEARLS
Dimensions:
13.22 x 13.09 x 7.80 mm
12.77 x 12.80 x 7.46 mm
Gross weigth:10.9g
Signed:14K
- 25%
Estimate CA$250 - CA$350
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping