Savonette-Taschenuhr mit Repetition und Kette
View More Items in Pocket WatchesRelated Pocket Watches
More Items in Pocket Watches
View MoreRecommended Watches
Um 1890. Roségold, gest. 18 ct.;3-Deckel-Goldgehäuse, weißes Emailzifferblatt mit schwarzen arabischen Zahlen, Breguet-Zeigern und kleiner Sekunde. Mechanisches Werk mit Handaufzug und Repetition. Vergoldete Uhrenkette. Gebrauchsspuren. Gew. ca. 119,62 g. A gentlemen"s pocket watch. Mechanical movement with quarter repetition, in 18 k gold, chain gilded. Signs of use.
- 30.95%
Estimate €650 - €1,300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Ahlden, deSee Policy for Shipping