Zwei Gewuerzschalen in Form eines Wikingerschiffes,
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Two spice bowls in the shape of a Viking ship. : Denmark, 20th century. Stamped with two-tower mark for silver-plated ware, ''Eneret'' (= German exclusive) and ''Astral'' above waves in an oval. Metal, silver-plated, one with glass insert. H. 6 cm, l. 11 cm. // Zwei Gewuerzschalen in Form eines Wikingerschiffes : Daenemark, 20. Jh. : Gestempelt mit Zweituermemarke fuer versilberte Ware, "Eneret" (= dt. exklusiv) und "Astral" ueber Wellen im Oval. Metall, versilbert, eines mit Glaseinsatz. H. 6 cm, L. 11 cm.
- 30%
Estimate €20 - €40
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping