Zwei Gewuerzschalen In Form Eines Wikingerschiffes, - Jul 31, 2021 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Zwei Gewuerzschalen in Form eines Wikingerschiffes,

Related Tableware & Barware

More Items in Tableware & Barware

View More

Recommended Home & Décor

View More
item-108040899=1
item-108040899=3
item-108040899=4
Two spice bowls in the shape of a Viking ship. : Denmark, 20th century. Stamped with two-tower mark for silver-plated ware, ''Eneret'' (= German exclusive) and ''Astral'' above waves in an oval. Metal, silver-plated, one with glass insert. H. 6 cm, l. 11 cm. // Zwei Gewuerzschalen in Form eines Wikingerschiffes : Daenemark, 20. Jh. : Gestempelt mit Zweituermemarke fuer versilberte Ware, "Eneret" (= dt. exklusiv) und "Astral" ueber Wellen im Oval. Metall, versilbert, eines mit Glaseinsatz. H. 6 cm, L. 11 cm.
  • 30%

Estimate €20 - €40
Starting Price €20

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany689 Followers