Biedermeier-Tasse mit originaler Untertasse, KPM
KPM Sale History
View Price Results for KPMRelated Paintings
More Items from KPM
View MoreRecommended Art
German Porcelain Biedermeier Cup with original Saucer : KPM Berlin, around 1840 Bell-shaped base with arch decoration painted in gold. Porcelain. Underglaze blue sceptre with ''KPM'', red-brown imperial orb and gold mark on the bottom. H. 7 cm, D. UT 15,4 cm. - Gold somewhat rubbed. // Biedermeier-Tasse mit originaler Untertasse : KPM Berlin, um 1840 : Gefusste Glockenform mit in Gold gemaltem Bogendekor. Porzellan. Unterglasurblaues Zepter mit "KPM", rotbrauner Reichsapfel und Goldmarke am Boden. H. 7 cm, D. UT 15,4 cm. - Gold etwas berieben.
- 30%
Estimate €20 - €40
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping