Tony AGOSTINI (1916-1990) Le bouquet d'iris
Tony Agostini Sale History
View Price Results for Tony AgostiniRecommended Items
Tony AGOSTINI (1916-1990)
Le bouquet d'iris
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas à droite et justifié " Epreuve d'artiste" en bas à gauche
57 x 44 cm
Le bouquet d'iris
57 x 44 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Antibes, FRANCE, frSee Policy for Shipping