MANRIQUE ARIAS, Daniel (1939-2010)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Description française
"Pendulo emocional"
Huile sur isorel
Signée et datée en bas à drotie: manrique 68
Titrée en bas à gauche
Provenance;
Collection de Mme M., Boucherville
25x20cm - 9,75x8"
English Description
"Pendulo emocional"
Oil on masonite
Signed and dated on the lower right: Manrique 68
Titled on the lower left
Provenance;
Collection of Mrs. M., Boucherville
25x20cm - 9,75x8"
"Pendulo emocional"
Huile sur isorel
Titrée en bas à gauche
Provenance;
25x20cm - 9,75x8"
English Description
"Pendulo emocional"
Oil on masonite
Titled on the lower left
Provenance;
25x20cm - 9,75x8"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping