Sonia Delaunay (1885-1979), La terra impareggiabile,
Sonia Delaunay Sale History
View Price Results for Sonia DelaunayRecommended Items
acquaforte a colori su carta, cm 40x30 firmato in basso a destra p.a. Tiratura in 135 esemplari
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, MI, itSee Policy for Shipping