Gianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004)
Gianfranco Frattini Sale History
View Price Results for Gianfranco FrattiniMore Items from Gianfranco Frattini
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bench-coffee table. Produced by Bernini, Ceriano Laghetto (Mb), 1960s. Solid teak wood, veneered and edged. (165.5x44.5x48.5 cm.) (slight defects and restoration)
IT
Panca-tavolino da caffè. Produzione Bernini, Ceriano Laghetto (MB), anni '60. Legno di teak massello, impiallacciato e bordato. (cm 165,5x44,5x48,5) (lievi difetti e restauri)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €450 - €500
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping