Suppenkelle im "Augsburger Fadenmuster".
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
800/000 Silber, 250 g. Kelle innen vergoldet. Mz. Wilkens, Bremen, Anf. 20. Jh. L. 33 cm.
- 32%
Estimate €120 - €140
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping