"Paesaggi" quattro olii di forma tonda, cornici
"Paesaggi" quattro olii di forma tonda, cornici in legno dorato, metà sec.XIX
diam.cm.30
diam.cm.30
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €5,600
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping