GIARETTA BIANSATA A FORMA DI TESTA VIRILE
in maiolica, Caltagirone fine 800/primi 900. h cm 27 x 15
Graffi,mancanze,usure del tempo
- 25%
Estimate €20 - €40
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping