TAVA (TAVAGLIONE, Antoine, dit) (1979-)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Contemporary Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Hermes - Paris
Sérigraphie
Signée en bas à droite: Tava
Numérotée en bas à gauche: 21/21
Provenance:
Collection de M. C., Montréal
36x51cm - 14x20"
English Description
Hermes - Paris
Silkscreen
Signed on the lower right: Tava
Numbered on the lower left: 21/21
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. C., Montreal
36x51cm - 14x20"
Hermes - Paris
Sérigraphie
Signée en bas à droite: Tava
Provenance:
Collection de M. C., Montréal
36x51cm - 14x20"
English Description
Hermes - Paris
Silkscreen
Provenance:
36x51cm - 14x20"
- 25%
Estimate CA$300 - CA$400
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping