Anonymous (Dutch school, 19th century). Oil on canvas.
Dutch School Sale History
View Price Results for Dutch SchoolRelated Paintings
More Items from Dutch School
View MoreRecommended Art
Anonymous (Dutch school, 19th century). Oil on canvas. "Payment of taxes." Measurements: height 66 cm - width 53.4 cm.
Anónimo (escuela holandesa, siglo XIX). Óleo sobre tela. "Pago de impuestos." Medidas: alto 66 cm - ancho 53.4 cm.
- 22%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montevideo, uySee Policy for Shipping