Kees VAN DONGEN (1877-1968)
Kees Van Dongen Sale History
View Price Results for Kees Van DongenRecommended Items
Bouquet de fleurs
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé en bas au centre et numéroté n°107/150 en bas à gauche
57 x 44 cm
57 x 44 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Kees VAN DONGEN (1877-1968)
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping