Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973), d’après
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRecommended Items
Scène de corrida
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier. Signé et daté en haut à gauche
28 x 74 cm
28 x 74 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping