Jean PICART LE DOUX (1902-1982)
Jean Picart Le Doux Sale History
View Price Results for Jean Picart Le DouxRecommended Items
Tapis en laine sur fond jaune
Signé
246 x 193 cm (usures)
Signé
246 x 193 cm (usures)
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frOffers In-House Shipping