Moulin Rouge La Goulue, Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec
Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Sale History
View Price Results for Henri De Toulouse-LautrecRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec
View MoreRecommended Art
Hand pulled lithograph on vintage press, sequentially numbered, three sheets. Includes certificate of authenticity. Categories: Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Art Nouveau, Golden Age of Advertising
Dimensions
72 x 45 in
- 23%
Estimate $1,000 - $4,000
Item located in Corona Del Mar, CA, usOffers In-House Shipping