QUARTARA in ceramica smaltata e decorata
QUARTARA in ceramica smaltata e decorata, datata 1850 (usure). Sicilia. Alt. cm 45.
- 25%
Estimate €150 - €180
Item located in Palermo, itSee Policy for Shipping