Ovale Schale / Federschale Zwiebelmuster / An oval pen
View More Items in Desk AccessoriesRelated Desk Accessories
More Items in Desk Accessories
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Ovale Schale / Federschale Zwiebelmuster / An oval pen dish with onion pattern, Meissen, um 1860
Material: Porzellan, unterglasurblau bemalt, glasiert, Goldrand,
Marke: unterglasurblaue Knaufschwerter, 1. Wahl,
Dekor: Zwiebelmuster,
Länge: 23,5 cm,
Zustand: gut, keine Chips oder Restaurierungen, Vergoldung berieben
+
Material: porcelain, painted in underglaze blue, glazed, gilded rim,
Mark: underglaze blue swords, 1st quality,
Decor: onion pattern,
Length: 23.5 cm / 9.25",
Condition: good, no chips or restorations, gilding slightly worn
Dekor: Zwiebelmuster,
Länge: 23,5 cm,
+
Decor: onion pattern,
Length: 23.5 cm / 9.25",
- 25%
Estimate €70 - €140
Item located in Mannheim, deOffers In-House Shipping