JEAN GORIN. Collage on cardboard. Signed. 1964
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
JEAN GORIN (Saint-Émilien-de-Blain, 1899 - Niort, 1981). Collage su cartone intitolato ''COMPOSITION PLASTIQUE - VARIATION N. 7''. Firmato, intitolato e datato 1964 sul retro. In cornice. Mis. Lung. cm. 64 Alt. cm. 49 ca. Val. 1500/2000
- 29%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itOffers In-House Shipping