Feedback
Upcoming Auctions
Auctions Near Me
How Auctions Work
Help
News
Consign
Price Results
Join
Art
Jewelry
Asian Antiques
Furniture
Collectibles
Coins
Home & Décor
Fashion
Explore Categories
Art
Drawings
Mixed Media & Collages
Paintings
Photography
Prints & Multiples
Scrolls, Screens & Fan Paintings
Sculptures
Statues & Statuettes
Artists
Andy Warhol
Banksy
Francis Bacon
Frank Stella
Jean-Michel Basquiat
Keith Haring
Pablo Picasso
Roy Lichtenstein
Popular Searches
Bronze Statues
Folk Art
Lithographs
Oil Paintings
Pencil Drawings
Portraits
Browse by Origin
African
American
Ancient Egyptian
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Catholic
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
African & Oceanic Art
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Jewelry
Bracelets
Brooches & Pins
Cufflinks, Tie Pins & Tie Clips
Earrings
Loose Stones & Beads
Necklaces & Pendants
Rings
Watches
Featured
Bulgari
Bulova
Cartier
Chanel
Chopard
Omega
Patek Philippe
Rolex
Swarovski
Tiffany & Co.
Van Cleef & Arpels
Popular Searches
18K Gold Jewelry
Diamond Jewelry
Emeralds
Pearls
Rubies
Sapphires
Ruby, Sapphire, & Emerald Jewelry Sale -0% BP
The Jewelers Queue
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Asian Antiques
Art
Collectibles
Fashion
Furniture
Jewelry
Tableware & Barware
Vases & Garnitures
Browse By Origin
Chinese Antiques
Indian Antiques
Japanese Antiques
Korean Antiques
Persian Antiques
Southeast Asian Antiques
Tibetan Antiques
Featured
Bronze
Cloisonne
Han Dynasty
Jade Jewelry
Ming Dynasty
Porcelain
Qing Dynasty
Woodblock Prints
Furniture
Beds & Headboards
Cabinets & Storage
Seating
Tables
Tables
Coffee & Cocktail Tables
Desks & Writing Tables
Dining Tables
Seating
Benches
Chairs
Sofas & Settees
Cabinets & Storage
Armoires & Wardrobes
Bookcases, Display Cases & Shelves
Buffets, Sideboards & Credenzas
Dressers & Chests of Drawers
Browse By Styles
Art Deco
Chippendale
Federal Style
Hollywood Regency
Mid-Century Modern
Mission Style
Queen Anne
Rococo
Victorian
Featured
Eames Chairs
George Nelson
Hans Wegner
Herman Miller
Milo Baughman
Paul Evans
Stickley
American Furniture, Folk and Decorative Arts
Freeman's | Hindman
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Collectibles
Advertisements & Signs
Automobilia & Petroliana
Banks, Registers & Vending Machines
Books, Magazines & Papers
Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
Cameras & Photo Equipment
Coins, Currency & Stamps
Figurines & Miniatures
Desk Accessories
Hardware
Hunting & Fishing
Maps & Atlases
Musical Instruments
Radios, Phones & Electronics
Railroad Collectibles
Religious & Spiritual Objects
Rocks, Minerals & Fossils
Scientific & Medical Objects
Tobacciana
Toys & Hobbies
Vanity, Perfume & Grooming
Weapons & Armor
Wine & Spirits
Antique Science & Medicine
Antique Factory
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Coins
Bills & Currency Notes
Bullion
Coins
Exonumia
Stamps
Stocks, Bonds & Bank Certificates
Browse By Origin
African
American
Ancient Greek and Roman
Asian
Byzantine
Egyptian
European
Middle Eastern
Oceanic/Pacific Rim
Featured Coins
Commemoratives
Dollars & Half Dollars
Gold Coins
Half-Dimes and Dimes
Nickels
Proof Sets
Quarters
Home & Décor
Candle Holders
Clocks
Decorative Baskets
Fireplaces & Mantels
Fireplace Accessories
Garden Ornaments & Accents
Kitchenware
Lighting
Outdoor & Patio Furniture
Picture Frames
Coat Racks & Umbrella Stands
Magazine Racks
Mirrors
Planters, Cachepots & Jardinieres
Rugs & Carpets
Tableware & Barware
Textiles & Linens
Vases & Vessels
Featured
Art Glass
Baccarat
KPM
Lalique
Limoges
Meissen
Murano
Rookwood
Sèvres
Tiffany Studios
Clothing
Dresses & Gowns
Jackets & Coats
Pants & Trousers
Robes & Kimonos
Shirts & Blouses
Skirts
Suits & Ensembles
Sweaters
Vests
Accessories
Bags & Purses
Belts & Chatelaines
Canes & Walking Sticks
Eyeglasses & Spectacles
Neckties, Bowties & Bolo Ties
Pocket Squares
Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
Shoes
Wallets & Money Clips
Featured Designers
Chanel
Chloe
Christian Dior
Gucci
Hermes
Louis Vuitton
Michael Kors
Yves Saint Laurent
Weekly: Designer Handbags & Fashion
Bonhams
Sponsored.
Your ad here?
Online Auctions
Wannenes - Art Auction
CERAMICS FURNITURE, SCULPTURES, WORKS OF ART
Genoa, Italy
Wannenes - Art Auction
AUCTION 215-216 - SECOND SESSION - LOTS 258-410
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0258: COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA DEL
Est.
€50
€100
0260: COPPIA DI VASI IN PORCELLANA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURA
Est.
€50
€100
0261: CARTONNIERE IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNI VARI, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0262: SECRETAIRE IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, FRANCIA,
Est.
€50
€100
0263: CREDENZA IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0264: SCRITTOIO IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNO E RADICA DI NOCE
Est.
€50
€100
0265: VETRINA LEGNO E CONCHIGLIE, PRIMA META' DEL XX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0266: SCRIVANIA DA CENTRO IMPIALLACCIATA IN LEGNO DI MOGANO,
Est.
€50
€100
0267: QUATTRO POLTRONCINE IN LEGNO DI NOCE, VENETO, XVIII-XIX
Est.
€50
€100
0268: TAVOLINO IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, FRANCIA, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0269: CULLA IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, FRANCIA, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0270: CREDENZA IMPIALLACCIATA IN LEGNO DI PALISSANDRO E BOIS
Est.
€50
€100
0271: DODICI SEDIE IN LEGNO DI FAGGIO A PATINA MOGANO, XX
Est.
€50
€100
0272: POLTRONA IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0273: RINFRESCATOIO IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, XIX
Est.
€50
€100
0274: TAVOLO DA CENTRO IN LEGNO LACCATO, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0275: COPPIA DI CREDENZE IMPIALLACCIATE IN LEGNO DI CILIEGIO,
Est.
€50
€100
0276: COMODINO IMPIALLACCIATO IN PIUMA DI MOGANO, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0277: TRIPODE IN LEGNO LACCATO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0278: SCRIVANIA DA CENTRO IMPIALLACCIATA IN LEGNO DI MOGANO,
Est.
€50
€100
0279: COPPIA DI COMODINI IMPIALLACCIATI IN PIUMA DI MOGANO,
Est.
€50
€100
0280: CREDENZA IMPIALLACCIATA IN LEGNO DI NOCE, XIX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0281: DUE ÉTAGÈRE IN LEGNO E PIUMA DI MOGANO, XIX-XX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
0282: SCRITTOIO IMPIALLACCIATO IN LEGNO DI MOGANO, XX SECOLO
Est.
€50
€100
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next