Sold2021Wiking, 11x VW u.a.Wiking, 11x VW a.o. W.-Germany, 1:87, part. defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, VW, Coupe u.a.Wiking, VW, Coupe u.a., W.-Germany, 1:43, Kst, 1x Okt, 1x beschadigt, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2019Wiking, 60 Modelle (Porsche, VW u.a.)Wiking, 60 Model Cars (Porsche, VW a.o.), W.-Germany, 1:87, glazed, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, VW Kastenwagen mit Antenne "Martini Service Ontario"Wiking, VW Van with antenna "Martini Service Ontario", W.-Germany, plastic, very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016Wiking u.a., 2 Stromlinien BusseWiking a.o., 2 Streamline Buses, Germany, plastic, part. litte defects, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, 1 Kriegsflugzeug, 1WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 25 Artikel, 1 Kriegsflugzeug, 1 Panzer, 1 Kanone, 1 Militärfahrzeug, div. Schiffe wie Kriegsschiffe, Urlaubsschiffe, Segelschiffe, Kunststoff, Blei, guter Zust., versch. Gr., 4-See Sold Price
Sold2019WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 20 Artikel, div. Schiffe,WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 20 Artikel, div. Schiffe, Kriegsschiffe, Urlaubsschiffe, Dampfschiffe, Segelschiffe, versch. Gr., 4-25 cm, guter Zust. German Description WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 20 Artikel, div. SSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, VW T 1 Heckklappen-BusWiking, VW T 1 tailgates bus, W.-Germany, 1:50, plastic, with 4 rear lights, second choice, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019WIKING u.a. Konv. Modellautos, untersch. Maßstäbe,WIKING u.a. Konv. Modellautos, untersch. Maßstäbe, teilw. neu im Orig.-Kart., teils ohne Kart., ca. 30 Teile German Description WIKING u.a. Konv. Modellautos, untersch. Maßstäbe, teilw. neu im OriSee Sold Price
Sold2019WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 40 Artikel, div. Urlaubsschiffe,WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 40 Artikel, div. Urlaubsschiffe, Kriegsschiffe, Segelschiffe, Kriegsflugzeuge, Propellerflugzeuge, Blei, Kunststoff, guter Zust., versch. Gr., 5-23 cm German Description WIKING uSee Sold Price
Sold2019WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 30 Artikel, div. Kriegsschiffe,WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 30 Artikel, div. Kriegsschiffe, Sanitätsschiffe, Blei, Kunststoff, guter Zust., versch. Gr., 4-20 cm German Description WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 30 Artikel, div. Kriegsschiffe, SanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Wiking u.a., 16 Packungen "100 Jahre Daimler Benz"Wiking a.o., 16 Packages "100 Jahre Daimler Benz", W.-Germany, 1:90, plastic, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2018Dinky Toys, Wiking u.a., 12 SchiffeDinky Toys, Wiking u.a., 12 Schiffe, 11-25 cm, Druckguss, teilw. bespielt, gemischter meist guter Zustand, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wiking, VW Karmann GhiaWiking, VW Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:40, Kst, weinrot, Okt, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Schuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW SetsSchuco Piccolo, 11x VW Kafer/Busse + 2 VW Sets, 1:90, Druckguss, meist Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, VW 1200: 301/1A + D, 303 (1D + 304 6G)Wiking, VW 1200: 301/1A + D, 303 (1D + 304 6G), W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, C 1/1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking u.a., 32 schwarze ModelleWiking a.o., 32 black models, mixed constr., C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016ca. 40 Teile Modellautos, WIKING u.a., 1:87, meistca. 40 Teile Modellautos, WIKING u.a., 1:87, meist neuwertig, Orig.-Kart., LKW Modelle German Description ca. 40 Teile Modellautos, WIKING u.a., 1:87, meist neuwertig, Orig.-Kart., LKW ModelleSee Sold Price
Sold2021Siku, Wiking u.a., 7 FahrzeugeSiku, Wiking a.o., 7 vehicles, W.-Germany, plastic, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking u.a., Konvolut SchiffeWiking a.o., bundle of ships, mostly very good condition, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, VW 1200 ( C. Saure Wiking Aktion 2012)Wiking, VW 1200 ( C. Saure Wiking auction 2012), W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Wiking, VW T 1 Peltzer Bus + Saure No 50Wiking, VW T 1 Peltzer bus + Saure No 50, W.-Germany, 1:87, plastic, box, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 30 Artikel, Blei, Kunststoff,WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 30 Artikel, Blei, Kunststoff, Kriegsflugzeuge, versch. Gr., 4-21 cm German Description WIKING u.a. Konv. ca. 30 Artikel, Blei, Kunststoff, Kriegsflugzeuge, versch. Gr., 4-21 cmSee Sold Price
6 days LeftPandora AuctionsVintage MAISTO Germany Baby Blue 1951 VW Beetle Diecast Model Car 1:18 Scale$30(2 bids)
Jun 02Collectorverse Auctions LLCHot Wheels Collectors Convention VW Drag Bus, Lanyard and Badge$30(3 bids)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsBILL RUSSELL BOSTON CELTICS 11X CHAMPION HOF PSA/DNA/COA SIGNED BASKETBALL$10(1 bid)
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONHÖFLER '60s, Höfler tin model VW Hebmüller cabriolet, good condition German€20
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVW Porsche mechanic overall VW-Porsche, size 50, worn, but good condition German Description VW€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN 44 color charts for VW Beetle, VW 1200, VW 1303 cabriolet, VW Polo, VW Golf, VW Passat,€100