Sold2016V 7- Opel Rekord, silbergrauV 7.2, Bodenplattenversion noch ohne Schlepploch, aber bereits mit verstaerkter Stossstangenhalterung, neuwertig (SIKU)See Sold Price
Sold2015SIKU - (V7) Opel Rekord 1953, silbergrau/rotV 7.4, Lackierung 100%, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 7 Opel Olympia Rekord119/1A, 119/1D, 119/1G, 119/1H, 119/1J, 119/1K, 119/1L, 185 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2015Siku, Renault Floride V 161 + Citroen DS 19 V 76 + OpelSiku, Renault Floride V 161 + Citroen DS 19 V 76 + Opel Rekord V 83, W.-Germany, 1:60, plastic, in garage box, windshield of Citroen milky, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 9) Opel Caravan, silbergrauV 9.2, Bodenplattenversion mit Schlepploch, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 9) Opel Caravan 1953, silbergrauV 9.2, Bodenplattenversion mit Schlepploch, neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2016SIKU - (V 8) Opel Kapitaen 1954, silbergrauV 8.2, Version mit Bodenplatte Typ 2 (ohne Schlepploch und mit einfacher Stossstangenverstaerkung), neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 8) Opel Kapitaen 1954, silbergrauV 8.2, spaete Chassisversion mit verstaerkter Stossstangenhalterung, sehr gut bis neuwertigSee Sold Price
Sold2017SIKU - (V 67) Opel Caravan mit Gepaeck, silbergrauV 67a.1, mit allen 5 Gepaeckstuecken (lose, nicht mehr in Cellontuete), sehr gutSee Sold Price
Sold20159 DINKY VEHICLES197 Morris Mini Traveller, 165 Humber Hawk, 198 Rolls Royce Phantom V, 148 Ford Fairlane, 135 Triumph 2000, 148 Ford Fairlane, 177 Opel Kapitan, 187 VW Karmann Ghia, 168 Singer Gazelle, C5-7.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tin Litho Super Jet V-7 Space Fighter JapanTin lithographed battery operated Super Jet V-7 Space Fighter, TN Japan. Approx. 12" long. Battery compartment is clean. Tested and worked well at the time, however needed some coaxing. Shows playwearSee Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold Opel Rekord 6400Tin toy, flywheel drive, function tested, hand-painted, orange, 50ies, Made in Germany, 26,5 cm, very good condition, original boxBlechspielzeug, Schwungrad-Antrieb, Funktion geprüft, handlackiert,See Sold Price
Sold2023BANDAI TIN FRICTION OPEL REKORD SEDAN w/ BOXBandai Japan tin friction Opel Rekord Sedan. All original and looks never played with. Friction works. With Box. 10 1/2" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2017Opel Rekord P2, gruenblauVorserie um 1963, aehnlich 344/1B, jedoch Karosserie mit vielen Formaenderungen gegenueber Serie (z.B. ohne Blitz im Grill, "OPEL" auf Haube oder Griff am Heck), neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2015Opel Rekord P2 Caravan, gruenlichbeigeSalzsaeuremodell auf Basis 342/1A (rotelfenbein), neuwertig (Wiking umgefaerbtes Modell - Wohltaetigkeitsauktion zugunsten wuenschdirwas)See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Opel Rekord Radio AutoGama, Opel Rekord Radio Car, W.-Germany, mixed constr., box C 1, earphone included, C 1See Sold Price
17 hrs LeftBKG Antique MallSigned Olivier Mallemouche French 20th Century Encased Art Glass Vase Abstract Design with Silver$70
May 17Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesAutomobilia 12 parts from the 50s - 70s€50
2 days LeftSeized Assets Auctioneers21.34 ctw GIA Cert Tanzanite and Diamond Pendant With Chain - 14KT White Gold$1
May 19SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Royston Turquoise Inlay Ring Size 7 Sterling Silver V. Brown$105
May 15BonhamsRENÉ MAGRITTE (1898-1967) La voix du sang 9 1/16 x 7 1/16 in (23 x 18 cm) (Executed in 1947)$1,000,000
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsCHANDELIER BLACK AND BRASS DINING ROOM KITCHEN ISLAND CEILING LIGHT FIXTURE$10
13 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBRASS MID-CENTURY MODERN KITCHEN ISLAND DINING ROOM BEDROOM HALLWAY CHANDELIER$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsKITCHEN BEDROOM BATHROOM HALLWAY CRYSTAL FLUSH MOUNT CHANDELIER 4 LIGHT 12"$10