Sold2022Umfangreiches Speisebesteck für 18 Personen102-tlg.; Silber. 36 Speisemesser, 36 -gabeln, 18 -löffel, 12 Vorlegeteile, wie z. B. Soßenkelle, Fleischgabel, Gemüselöffel. Konisch, kantiger Griff am AnsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Umfangreiches Tafelbesteck für acht Personen189-tlg.; Silber, teilw. vergoldet. 12 Speisemesser, 12 -gabeln, 12 -löffel, 12 Menümesser, 12 -gabeln, 12 -löffel, 12 Dessertmesser, 12 -gabeln, 12 Eis-, 12 TeelÃSee Sold Price
Sold2016Besteckservice Bremen-Hemelingen, 20.Jh. Silber,Besteckservice Bremen-Hemelingen, 20.Jh. Silber, 128-teilig fr 12 Personen. Firmenmarke M.H. Wilkens & Shne, Modell "Dresdner Barock". Bestand: 12 Suppenlffel, 12 Fischmesser u. 12 -gabeln, 12 FleischSee Sold Price
Sold2022Teeservice "Perl" mit Dekor "Biedermeier"für 12 Personen. 33-tlg.; Teekanne, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 12 Teetassen mit Untertassen, 15 Kuchenteller, Gebäck- und Konfektschale, kleines Tablett. Fein reliefplasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tafelservice "Perl" mit Dekor "Biedermeier"für 12 Personen. 80-tlg.; 10 Kaffeetassen mit Untertassen, 12 Kuchen-, 12 Suppen-, 24 Speise-, 13 Dessertteller, Anbietplatte, Sauciere, 3 Beilagenschalen, 2 Terrinen. Fein reliefplastischSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England,Grosser Picknickkoffer für 6 Personen England, 1920/30er Jahre. Unbezeichnet. Rechteckiger Holzkorpus, mit schwarzem Wachstuch überzogen, Kanten mit beigem Leder verstärkt. Messingbeschläge, LederSee Sold Price
Sold2016WATT & SONS c. 1905, tea set for 2 persons, complete,WATT & SONS c. 1905, tea set for 2 persons, complete, extreme rare, inclusive key, brown smooth leather, 32 x 17 x 20 cm German Description WATT & SONS Ca. 1905, Tee-Set für 2 Personen, vollständig,See Sold Price
Sold2021Gropius, Walter und Bayer, HerbertTeeservice "TAC 1" für sechs Personen, 21-teilig. Porzellan mit gelb-rot-blauem Dekor. Bestehend aus: Teekanne, Zuckerdose, Gießer und je sechs Teetassen mit Untertassen sowie DesserttellernSee Sold Price
Sold2023Christian Dior Russian Lynx Belly Fur Coat Size 12Calf-length Christian Dior lynx fur with wide lapel two exterior pockets one interior pocket with zipper closure label reads Christian Dior New York-53 long-24 arms-65 sweepSee Sold Price
Sold2022FOX FUR JACKET - US 12 - EU MTitle: FOX FUR JACKET - US 12 - EU M Size/Dimensions: Aproximate size- EU: M; US: 12 : Important details: Length: 85cm/33.46in -Shoulders width:42cm/16.54in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2in -Bust size ( pitSee Sold Price
Sold2022Kaffee- und Speiseservice mit Blumendekorfür 12 bzw. 18 Personen. 85-tlg.; Kaffeekanne, Sahnegießer, Zuckerdose, 18 Kaffeetassen mit 11 Untertassen, 12 Suppentassen mit 9 Untertassen, 18 Kuchen-, 12 Vorspeisen-, 12 Speiseteller, DeckelSee Sold Price
Sold2023CAPPIELLO, Leonetto (1875-1942). Relskys Vodka. Paris: Verc...CAPPIELLO, Leonetto (1875-1942). Relskys Vodka. Paris: Vercasson E.T.I.O.P., ca. 1910. Color lithograph. Image depicts a merry heavily red-bearded Russian Cossack in a fur cap. 47 ½ x 31”.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Painted Enamel Bronze 'Lady' Snuff Box, Qing Dynasty336 清 銅胎畫琺瑯仕女圖鼻煙盒 W9.7cm 來源:法國 Auction Art Remy Le Fur & Associes 2013 年 1See Sold Price
Sold201512-Lens Board for Photographic Jewelry Camera, c. 188012-Lens Board for Photographic Jewelry Camera, c. 1880 Unmarked. Brass lens board 82 x 108 mm, approx. 6 cm focal length. 12-Lens Board für Photoschmuck-Kamera, um 1880 Unbezeichnet, 12 schiebefokussSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Chinese Jian 'Hare's Fur' Tea Bowl Diameter 4 1/2 "A Chinese Jian 'Hare's Fur' Tea Bowl Diameter 4 1/2 " Southern Song Dynasty Of conical form and decorated in black glaze suffused with brown streaks. Diameter 4 1/2 inches C Property from the Estate oSee Sold Price
Sold2017Native American Carved Hopi & Zuni Kachina DollsAmerican Indian, comprising one mudhead figure and three painted figures bearing rabbit fur and feather accessories. Largest 12.5" H.See Sold Price
Sold20212 vintage reindeer in faux fur w wooden painted antlers3 vintage reindeer in faux fur w wooden painted antlers - 12 1/2" long x 17 1/2" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2018SANTA CLAUS CANDY CONTAINER504. SANTA CLAUS CANDY CONTAINER | Wearing a green coat with blue pants, this cardboard and tube Santa has composition feet, hands and face, rabbit fur beard and strong blue eyes. 12" hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Arctic Tundra Wolf Rug Taxidermy64.12 AWESOME COLOR unbelievably THICK soft fur double felt edges durable non snag padded backing brand new rug by one of the nation's top rug artists Rugs By Nancy about 80" long x 60" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Jian ware bowl with rabbit fur pattern in the Song DynastyA Jian ware bowl with rabbit fur pattern in the Song Dynasty Diam:12.2cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Jian ware bowl with rabbit fur pattern in the Song DynastyA Jian ware bowl with rabbit fur pattern in the Song Dynasty Diam:12.5cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Silver Fox Full Body Taxidermy Mount89.12 Brand new mount thick prime fur great colorsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Grosser Picknickkorb für 6 Personen England, 1910.Grosser Picknickkorb für 6 Personen England, 1910. Unbezeichnet. Rechteckiger Holzkorpus, aussen mit Korbgeflecht überzogen. 2 seitliche Tragegriffe. Metallbeschläge. Besteck versilbert (EPNS). GesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Drew & Sons-Picknickkorb für 6 Personen London, umDrew & Sons-Picknickkorb für 6 Personen London, um 1910. Bezeichnet: "Drew & Sons, "En Route", Piccadilly Circus". Rechteckiger Korpus aus Korbgeflecht mit seitlichen Tragegriffen. Ausklappbare FrontSee Sold Price
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONBMW mixed lot of 12 car tools for BMW 507/503 German Description BMW Konvolut 12 Bordwerkzeuge€100
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 4 pieces, among it Lancia certificate/warranty for a Lancia 12/30 HP, 4 pages, dated€50
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ / CARL ZEISS JENA a pair of searchlights, manufacturer Zeiss, for Mercedes-Benz€2,000
7 days LeftPrime Auction Gallery, Inc.Signed Oil On Canvas Judica Painting Of Rabbi Wearing Shtreimel Fur Hat$700
Jun 09Ararity AuctionsJULIUS GARFINKEL & CO., LORA, BEST & CO. Vintage Genuine Fur Ladies Hats. Lot of 4. Sz 22 1/2$25
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot with 12 pieces, sales brochures/advertising brochures 1950-1970s different manufacturers,€10
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTION1954, race programme Les 12 Heures German Huy, April 3-4,1954, with regulations and detailed routing€50