Sold2018Tippco Unimog with Schuco Trailer, c. 1960Tippco Unimog with Schuco Trailer, c. 1960 Mercedes Unimog with crane, lithographed tin, spring-driven (working), length 8 ¾ in., Schuco trailer 6061 with cargo 6077. Tippco Unimog mit Schuco AnhäSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mont Blanc, Kipplaster mit SchaufelMont Blanc, dump truck with shovel, France, 34 cm, mixed constr., function not checked, box, windshield loose, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022STEIFF 2 pieces, Unimog with tiltable tipper lorry German Description STEIFF 2 Teile, Unimog mitSTEIFF 2 pieces, Unimog with tiltable tipper lorry German Description STEIFF 2 Teile, Unimog mit KipploreSee Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Unimog + AnhaengerTippco, Unimog + Anhaenger, W.-Germany, 37 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Scheibe fehlt, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Kipp LKW 2492 mit SchaufelGama, Kipp LKW 2492 mit Schaufel, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2+, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021SIKU Konv. Modellfahrzeuge, ca.23 Artikel,SIKU Konv. Modellfahrzeuge, ca.23 Artikel, Baustellenfahrzeuge, Zivilfahrzeuge, Beamtenfahrzeuge, alle im Orig.-Kart., M: 1:55, ADAC Rückholdienst, Unimog mit Böschungsmäher, Unimog, PoSee Sold Price
Sold2017GAMA - Panzer Montage-Tank 65/3 (im Ork)Blech, L 16 cm, nur gering bespielt, Uhrwerk nicht geprueft, mit Schaufel, Schraubenschluessel und Erklaerungsblatt im kompletten, aber maessigen OrkSee Sold Price
Sold2017Restposten Warnbaken-Aufkleberunbenutzer Aufkleberbogen mit 20 Warnbaken fuer Muellwagen, Sprengwagen und Unimog mit Schneepflug (um 1965), neuwertig (Wiking Zubehoer)See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Tankstelle mit AutoTippco, petrol station with car, US Z. Germany, 23 cm, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., box C 1, C 1-See Sold Price
1 day LeftAuktionshaus OberurselUNSIGNIERT (XX). Wallfahrtskirche Maria Gern mit Watzmann.€55(2 bids)
6 days LeftJasper52Tippco motorcycle Silver Racer (Made in Germany), c10, with original box , When wound up, the wheel$1,300
6 days LeftJasper52Tippco (made in Germany during WWII) military plane , complex windup motor drives landing gear$650