Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 59, W.-Germany, 20 cm, Blech, Okt Z 1-, min. LM, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen TCO 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, ausgeblichen, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Motorrad TCO 59Tippco, Motorbike TCO 59, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 2+, min. bleached out, otherwise very good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 58, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 587Tippco, pillion motorcycle 587, US Z. Germany, 20 cm, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Tippco, Motorrad TCO 59Tippco, Motorbike TCO 59, Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Motorrad TCO 59Tippco, Motorbike TCO 59, US Z. Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587Tippco, Motorrad mit Beiwagen T 587, Germany VK, 20 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, grosses Motorrad mit BeiwagenTippco, grosses Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, 26,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2018Tippco, Beiwagen Motorrad mit LichtTippco, Pillion Motorbike with Light, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, box C 1-, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023TippCo Motorrad 59 grünes Beiwagen - MotorradTin toy, clockwork drive, function tested, lithographed, colourful, 50ies, Western - Germany, 17,5 cm, perfectly preserved, with original disc, box perfectBlechspielzeug, Uhrwerk-Antrieb, Funktion gepSee Sold Price
Sold2021Meier, Triumph Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenMeier, Triumph Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, paint d., nice original conditíonSee Sold Price
Sold2016Huki, Militaer Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Military Pillion Motorbike, Germany, tin, no drive, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mettoy, Motorrad mit BeiwagenMettoy, Pillion Motorbike, England, tin, cw ok, side car restored, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wegenwacht Motorrad mit BeiwagenWegenwacht pillion motorbike, Japan, 18 cm, tin, friction ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2021Indian Penny Toy Motorrad mit BeiwagenIndian Penny Toy Pillion Motorbike, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., nice original conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023Huki, Motorrad mit BeiwagenHuki, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, W.-Germany, 19 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, min. LM, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Motorrad mit SoziusTippco, Pillion Motorbike, W.-Germany, tin, friction ok, paint d., box C 2-, C 3+See Sold Price
Sold2024JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, Motorrad mit Beiwagen, France, 30 cm, Blech, UW ok, restauriert, Teile ersetztSee Sold Price
Sold2021JML, Motorrad mit BeiwagenJML, pillion motorbike, France, 21 cm, tin,, cw ok, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2015Tippco, Motorrad mit original FahrerTippco, Motorbike with original Driver, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Tippco, Motorrad mit original FahrerTippco, Motorrad mit original Fahrer, Germany VK, 12,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2024SFA, Saalheimer & Strauss, 2x Motorrad mit BeiwagenSFA, Saalheimer & Strauss, 2x Motorrad mit Beiwagen, Germany VK, France, 8-9 cm, UW 1x ok 1x defekt, min. LM, Reprobox, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2016Paya, Motorrad mit Beiwagen 30/40er JahrePaya, Pillion Motorbike 40/50s, Spain, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of 3 original B/W photos (Alex Stöcker), big German automobile show Berlin 1925,€70
Jun 08AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONVOLKSWAGEN '50s, two advertising posters for salesrooms "VW hält den Vorsprung", 59.5x180cm€200
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKLAUS STAUDT KONSTRUKTIV-KONKRETE KOMPOSITION MIT BLAUEN KR€160
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKLAUS STAUDT KONSTRUKTIV-KONKRETE KOMPOSITION MIT ROTEN KRE€160
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfGERHARD WINKLER 'GUETERBAHNHOF WEST II (FRANKFURT)' (1994)€800
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfCHRISTA VON SCHNITZLER OHNE TITEL (ROTE STELE) (1984)€300
May 29The Bidder AuctionsSymbole und Gestalten der judischen Kunst" Rahel Wischnitzer-Bernstein, 1st ed., illust., 1935, in$50