Sold2016SPILLA IN ORO, ARGENTO, PIETRE DI COLORE E DIAMANTI,a motivo floreale, decorato con pietre di colore rosse e rose di diamanti- alcuni difetti Peso gr 40,00 GOLD, SILVER, COLOURED STONES AND DIAMOND BROOCH, 18TH CENTURYSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE YELLOW GOLD AND DIAMONDS BRACALETS WITH RUBY,LOTTO DI TRE BRACCIALI IN ORO E DIAMANTI CON RUBINO, ZAFFIRO, SMERALDO, KNIGHT formati da cilindri sagomati a spirale concatenati e impreziositi da diamanti taglio brillante, decorati al centro ognunoSee Sold Price
Sold2015Spilla barrette in platino, primi del Novecentoincisa e sbalzata, con tre diamanti centrali taglio vecchio e diamanti taglio rosa, cts. 4.00 totali circa. Cm. 9. Gr. 8 An early 20th Century platinum brooch with old cut diamonds and rose cut diamonSee Sold Price
Sold2023A three stone diamond tapered bar brooch,A three stone diamond tapered bar brooch, A three stone diamond tapered bar brooch, with three graduated rose cut diamonds, all spitch set in silver collets, to cojoined circular frames. A split openSee Sold Price
Sold2015A selection of three diamond brooches.A selection of three diamond brooches. To include an early 20th century 15ct gold rose-cut diamond rope-twist and floral bar brooch, an early 20th century single-cut diamond floral spray bar brooch anSee Sold Price
Sold2017Spilla a due tulipani in oro giallo lucido e satinato,Spilla a due tulipani in oro giallo lucido e satinato, rifinita con tre diamanti rotondi per complessivi ct.0,70 circa, g.5,90, largh. cm 4 circa Yellow partly glazed gold and diamond tulip brooch, diSee Sold Price
Sold2024NO RESERVE - AN ANTIQUE DIAMOND BAR BROOCH in yellow and white gold, comprising a row of rose cut diNO RESERVE - AN ANTIQUE DIAMOND BAR BROOCH in yellow and white gold, comprising a row of rose cut diamonds, no assay marks, 8.0cm, 9.1g.See Sold Price
Sold2015Three Edwardian jewelry itemsIncluding two platinum and diamond brooches and one rose-cut and gold ring, total diamond weight approximately 1.60 cts., 16.7 gms gross, 3 pcs, est: $500/700See Sold Price
Sold2024c.1860 Rose Diamond and Emerald 14K Sterling Silver BroochAntique 14K sterling silver rose diamond and emerald brooch, rose diamonds set in sterling silver brooch with centerpiece of emerald stone, three emeralds hang in teardrop style, pin and catch on backSee Sold Price
Sold2018Edwardian/Deco 14K yellow gold and diamond bowEdwardian/Deco 14K yellow gold and diamond bow brooch featuring three rose cut diamonds. Stamped, "1706". 6.7 grams. 1.25"L, Circa - Early 20th C. PROVENANCE: From the Estate of a Prominent Texas BusiSee Sold Price
Sold202214K Rose Gold Diamond & Red Coral Bar Pin Brooch14K rose gold bar pin brooch with three rose-cut diamonds and red coral. Approx 1.7 dwt inclusive; gold tested.See Sold Price
Sold202318k and 14k Gold Victorian Brooches14k gold diamond brooch set with three rose cut diamonds, approximately .90 ct tw, and two 18k gold figural brooches brooches, Chicks set with pearls and Bee set with seed pearls and opal, the largestSee Sold Price
Sold2024ANELLO IN DIAMANTI E RUBINO SINTETICO - DIAMOND AND RUBY BROOCHANELLO IN DIAMANTI E RUBINO SINTETICO in oro rosa 18 kt e argento con rubino ovale di ct 1,20 ca. affiancato da diamanti taglio Vecchia Miniera e rosa di ct 0,80 ca. Circa 1900. Gr 5,00 - cm 2,30 - nrSee Sold Price
Sold2017'BOUQUET-SHAPED' WHITE GOLD, DIAMONDS AND TURQUOISESSPILLA IN TURCHESI in oro bianco a guisa di bouquet con fiori in turchesi tondi cabochon e diamanti taglio huit-huit. Peso g 13,00 'BOUQUET-SHAPED' WHITE GOLD, DIAMONDS AND TURQUOISES BROOCHSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rose cut diamond plaque brooch and cushionAntique cut diamond plate brooch in platinum. Brooch made of platinum set with rose cut diamonds in openwork motifs and three illusion claw centers with three antique cushion cut diamonds of approx. 0See Sold Price
Sold2022SET DI TRE ALZATE IN ARGENTO CON CUSTODIA, GLASGOW,1903-1905-1908, ORAFI R. STEWART E R. AND W. SORLEY unite ad UNA COPPIA, LONDRA, 1909; difetti Alt. cm 12, diam. cm 15, alt. cm 8, alt. cm 6,5; peso totale gr 771 A SCOTTISH EDWARDIAN SET OF THREE SILSee Sold Price
Sold2017PENTOLE IN RAME, TEGAME E BACINELLA | THREE COPPERSet di tre pentole in rame con coperchio, un tegame, una bacinellaSet of three copper tools: a pot with a lid, a pan, a basinSee Sold Price
Sold2018BUCCELLATI Yellow gold diamond and ruby rabbit brooch,BUCCELLATI Yellow gold diamond and ruby rabbit brooch, g 7.05, length cm 3 circa. Signed Buccellati. IT BUCCELLATI Broche in oro giallo a guisa di coniglio con diamanti e rubini, g 7,05, lungh. cm 3 cSee Sold Price
Sold2017THREE YELLOW GOLD AND ENAMEL BROOCHES, LUNATILOTTO DI TRE SPILLE IN ORO E SMALTI, LUNATI in oro giallo raffiguranti coccinelle in smalti policromi guillochè. Punzone dell'oro e del fabbricante Peso complessivo g 23,80See Sold Price
Sold2022An emerald and diamond broochAn emerald and diamond brooch millegrain-set with three step-cut emeralds and two cushion-cut diamonds, in a rose-cut diamond border, unmarked(Length: 4cm)See Sold Price
Sold2016SET DI TRE SCATOLE PORTATE' IN ARGENTO CON CUSTODIA INa forma di urna con arma araldica e crest incisi, coperchi con presa a volatile- usure Alt. cm 14,5 e cm 12- peso totale gr 818 THREE GEORGE II SILVER TEA CADDIES WITH WOOD CASE, LONDON, 1754, MARK OFSee Sold Price
Sold2020BBPR (Attr.). Three chairsBBPR (Attr.). Tre sedie, di cui una con i braccioli, in ferro, tessuto e gomme Pirelli. Anni '50. Difetti e mancanze. Val. 900/1000See Sold Price
Sold2023LOTTO DI TRE OROLOGI DA TASCA IN METALLO ROSKOPF EREGULATER, 1880/1920 CIRCA lotto composto da tre orologi diversi con casse in metallo, diametri 51,52,57 mm, movimenti con scappamento Roskopf LOT OF THREE OPEN FACE POCKET WATCH WITH ROSKOPF ESCAPPEMSee Sold Price
Sold2021platinum and diamond broochSPILLA IN PLATINO E DIAMANTI di forma rotonda lavorata a traforo e incastonata a milligrano con al centro un diamante taglio brillante di ct 0,35 ca. impreziosito da diamanti taglio huit-huit di ct 0,See Sold Price
1 day LeftLucas Milano SRLTavolo occasionale Legno di palissandro finemente intarsiato Napoli, secondo quarto del XIX secolo h€4,000
1 day LeftLucas Milano SRLLotto di due tavolini da servizio Servo muto di mogano con ripiani pieghevoli, Inghilterra, inizio€100
2 days LeftJasper521607 DISCORSI DEL P.GREGORIO MASTRILLI DELLA COMPAGNIA DI GIESU antique VELLUM$120