Sold2017STERLING SILVER: TIFFANY & CO SALVER. ETC 16.8+ TRLot of sterling silver. Includes a 10" Tiffany & Co sterling silver salver (personalized engraving), and a Hamilton sterling silver creamer/sugar with weighted bases. Condition: dents/dings to creamerSee Sold Price
Sold2021STERLING SILVER ACCESSORIES: TIFFANY & CO, ETC.Estate lot of sterling silver accessories. Includes a pair of Tiffany & Co sterling clad grape shears, four napkin rings, a set of (6) 5.6" grapefruit spoons, a small pillbox with stone inlay, an ArtSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co. sterling silver salver with scalloped rim and raised on three scrolled feet, with presentation inscription to Mozelle Vannais, September 16, 1960, bearing Tiffany & Co. English hallmarksSee Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co. sterling silver salver, the tray of scalloped outline and bearing English maker's marks underside. 12" diameter. Approx: 22.26 ozt. Provenance: Removed from a Park Avenue estate.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co Sterling Silver Salver, size 13" D 32.6 troy oz, Conditions show some scratching.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salver #20187, circa 1970. Makers sterling silver marks to the underside. Weight Approx., 23.5 ozt Measures Approx., 12 inches diameter.Domestic Shipping: $40See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co. sterling silver salver, of scalloped outline and raised on three scrolled feet, maker's marks underside. 1" H x 7.75" diameter. Approx: 13.16 ozt.See Sold Price
Sold2024STERLING: Tiffany & Co., etc., weighted sterling silver pen holder with two sterling dip pens,STERLING: Tiffany & Co., etc., weighted sterling silver pen holder with two sterling dip pens, including: Woodside Sterling Co. pen holder with ornate foliate designs, capable of holding two pens, monSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co. sterling silver salver and soap dishSalver with pie crust-shaped rim, 6 in. Diam., monogrammed, and an elliptical-shaped soap dish, 8.30 ozt. t.w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Salverpattern number 25011, with engraved logo and monogram to well, the verso engraved "1972." 8 in. diameter 10.2 troy oz. Additional high-resolution photos are availaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pen Lot Tiffany Cross ParkerLot of Fountain Pens Mechanical Pencils Ball Point etc Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cross Parker Sterling Silver and Others Please Look at Photos Out of a New York City EstateSee Sold Price
Sold2022GROUPING OF FRAMES INCL. TIFFANY STERLING(1) Album and (6) photo frames, including one small sterling silver frame signed Tiffany & Co., a few silverplate, etc. Dimensions: (Largest, album) H 9" x W 14" Condition: Showing light wear consisteSee Sold Price
Sold2017Pair of Tiffany & CoPair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver salvers , each having an open shell form with foliate decoration and pierced rim, rising on scrolling quadraped base, 2"h x 5.5"dia., 10.5 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold202132 PC. TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER 23.48 TR OZA thirty two piece lot of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver tableware items, monogrammed. Total weight: 23.48 troy oz. To include: Eight olive forks: 6" Twelve demitasse spoons: 4.625" Twelve butter spreaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Footed SalverTiffany & Co.(New York, est. 1837)Footed Salvercirca 1860sterling silvermarked "Tiffany & Co. / English Sterling / 925-1000 / 1207 1519 / 550 Broadway / MM"10 in. diameter16.42 troy ouncesSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charger Salver, Circa 1900Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charger Salver, Circa 1900. Round tiered tray with a raised wavy border. Engraved at the center with monogrammed initials. Marked Tiffany & Co, 9506 Makers 4121, SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019SINATRA TIFFANY & CO. STERLING SILVER FOOTED SALVERThe salver of shaped square form with reticulated edge. The underside marked ‘TIFFANY & Co. / 9014M5865 / STERLING SILVER / 10.’ Weight 346.5 grams. Height 7/8 inch, width 10 1/16 inches, depth 8See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray, Etc.Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Small Tray, No. 8365M9562. Monogrammed. Along with Sterling Silver Topped Small Measuring Tool. Condition: Generally Good, Tarnished. Dimensions: Tray L: 6.5" x WSee Sold Price
Sold202132 PC. TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER KNIVES 16 TRA thirty two piece lot of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver hollow handled knives. Total weight: approximately 16 troy oz. Twelve being 10.25" in length Twelve being 7.625" in length Eight being 7" in lenSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsVine by Tiffany Sterling Silver Sauce Ladle Scallop GW Gourd IN TIFFANY BOOK 7"$10
11 hrs LeftKotler Galleries & AuctioneersVINTAGE STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & Co. STAR PLUMERIA FLOWER BROOCH, marked '(C)1996 TIFFANY and Co.$280
11 hrs LeftKotler Galleries & Auctioneers18Kt GOLD & STERLING SILVER TIFFANY & CO EYE HOOK TENSION BANGLE BRACELET Marked, 'TIFFANY & Co.$280
5 days LeftAnnzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver Tiffany & Co Heart Shaped Stud Earrings$125
May 31House of Treasure925 Sterling silver Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso loving heart clover pendant on chain$225
Jun 15Kamy INC925 Sterling silver Tiffany & Co Paloma Picasso loving heart clover pendant on chain$225