Sold2022Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray, Etc.Antique Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Small Tray, No. 8365M9562. Monogrammed. Along with Sterling Silver Topped Small Measuring Tool. Condition: Generally Good, Tarnished. Dimensions: Tray L: 6.5" x WSee Sold Price
Sold2019Tiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Salver TrayTiffany & Co Makers Sterling Silver Salver Tray. Hallmarked. Includes Tiffany & Co box. Tray measures 12 inches in diameter. Weighs approximately 30 standard ounces.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co. sterling silver salver, the tray of scalloped outline and bearing English maker's marks underside. 12" diameter. Approx: 22.26 ozt. Provenance: Removed from a Park Avenue estate.See Sold Price
Sold2016Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charger Salver, Circa 1900Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Charger Salver, Circa 1900. Round tiered tray with a raised wavy border. Engraved at the center with monogrammed initials. Marked Tiffany & Co, 9506 Makers 4121, SterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co STERLING SILVER TRAY PAIR ANTIQUE FLORAL COMPOTE TRAYSPAIR OF Tiffany & Co. STERLING SILVER ANTIQUE FLORAL COMPOTE TRAY. Material: Sterling SilverWeight(troy oz): 30Height: 3.5 inWidth: 8 inSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver TrayVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Tray. Made under the directorship of Louis Moore Ā (1947-1956). Pattern NO. 20188. Measures - 13" diameter. Weight - 25.825 troy oz.See Sold Price
Sold2021Tiffany & Co sterling silver trayTiffany & Co sterling silver tray with mark, good condition, W: 13 inches, H: 1 inch, Weight: 28.4 ozt/885.2 gSee Sold Price
Sold2022TIFFANY & CO. STERLING CHOCOLATE POT SET 1622 GANTIQUE TIFFANY & CO STERLING SILVER 3 PIECE CHOCOLATE POT SET AND STERLING SILVER TRAY-GOLD PLATE STERLING-1622 GRAMS TOTAL WEIGHT INCLUDING TRAY-GOOD VINTAGE CONDITION, TARNISHING, WEAR CONSISTENT WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pierced TrayTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Pierced Tray. Pattern number: 18671B. Order number: 4097. Marked on bottom. Weight: 15.9 Troy Ounces. Diameter measures approx. 10.75 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Inkwell & TrayVintage Tiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Inkwell & Tray. Measures approx. - 2 3/4" high x 7" wide. "8732 1093" "M". Weight - 6.48 troy oz. Please note - the inkwell has dents and is monogrammed.See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany & Co. Makers Sterling Silver SalverTiffany & Co. sterling silver presentation tray from the ASPCA, with Georgian style shaped lip gallery. 18 ozt. [10" Diam.].See Sold Price
Sold2020TIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver Repousse Pen Tray. FloralTIFFANY & CO. Sterling Silver Repousse Pen Tray. Floral and fern leaf design. Marked Tiffany & Co, 8499M683, sterling. -- Dimensions: H: .75 inches: W: 8.25 inches: D: 3.75 inches--- Weight: 3.96 TroySee Sold Price
Sold2016Pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver butter pat trays,Pair of Tiffany & Co. sterling silver butter pat trays, marked Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling 20958, 61 grams (good condition with some usage marks) AND Modern Tiffany & Co. Makers sterling silver footSee Sold Price
Sold2018TIFFANY AND CO. STERLING SILVER LEAF SHAPED TRAYTIFFANY AND CO. STERLING SILVER LEAF SHAPED TRAY. MEASURES 3 1/4" DIAMETER. TOTAL WEIGHT IS 45 GRAMSSee Sold Price
127 Lots AwayBoston Harbor Auctions Tiffany Silver Puzzle Game from Lawson Yacht Dreamer$3,250(3 bids)
May 18LUXUR Fine Art AuctionTiffany Sterling Silver Tray and1907 Whiting Manufacturing Co Sterling Silver 4 pc Tea Service$500
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Antq Tiffany & Co STERLING Silver Talon Tongs 1876$60(4 bids)
4 days LeftThe Benefit Shop Foundation Inc.Antique 1850s TIFFANY Sterling Silver Gravy Boat$200(5 bids)
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Circular Floral Tray w/ Pedestal 6.76ozt - 6"$340