Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 29"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED AP-29" X 25" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACK TO GLASS-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 29.5"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 52/ 75-29.5" X 29.5" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT 40.5"SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT NOTES ON IMPROVISATION II-PENCIL SIGNED AND NUMBERED 52/ 75-30" X 40.5" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2023DOUG DANZ SIGNED MODERN ART LITHO PRINT 35"DOUG DANZ SIGNED MODERN ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT-35" X 32" APPROX TO FRAME-PRE OWNED CONDITION, SMALL CRACKS TO GLASS-DP22823See Sold Price
Sold2024BAKU MID CENTURY MODERN SIGNED ART PRINT 29"BA'KU MID CENTURY MODERN SIGNED ART PRINT-79 / 90 LIMITED EDITION-29" X 23" TO FRAME-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, SLIGHT DISCOLOR WITH AGE-DP3424See Sold Price
Sold2024BAKU MID CENTURY MODERN SIGNED ART PRINT 29"BA'KU MID CENTURY MODERN SIGNED ART PRINT-55 / 90 LIMITED EDITION-29" X 23" TO FRAME-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, SLIGHT DISCOLOR WITH AGE-DP3424See Sold Price
Sold2021D. HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHO PRINT 17"DAVID HOCKNEY CHAIR & WINDOW SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART CUBISM POP ART WALL ART MID CENTURY MODERN HOME DECOR -17"X 14" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9221See Sold Price
Sold2021Modern 20C Abstract Signed LE Art Lithograph PrintMystery Artist (20th Century). Modern lithograph print featuring a pink, red, blue and purple design. Artist pencil signature and limited edition number 14 of 70 lower right. Housed in white frame. WoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Pencil Signed Modern Art LithographsSet of (5) pencil signed and dated (1978), modern art lithographs. Signed indistinctly LRC. Sights 21 1/2" x 29 1/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 26"CY TWOMBLY UNTITLED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART ABSTRACT EXPRESSIONISM -SIGNED IN PLATE-21" X 26" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP9721See Sold Price
Sold2021GUILLAUME CORNEILLE SIGNED LITHOGRAPH 27"GUILLAUME CORNEILLE BEVERLOO SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT | DUTCH MODERN ART MID CENTURY 1950'S POP ART -27 / 250 LIMITED EDITION -23" X 27" TO FRAME-VERY GOOD CONDITION, MARKS TO FRAME-DP92421See Sold Price
Sold2021Henry Fernandez Aloma b. 1979 Cuban Folk Art GroupHenry Fernandez Aloma (Cuban, born 1979). Group of three signed Cuban Modern Abstract works, two original pen drawings on paper, and one Limited Edition art lithograph print. Each artist signed and daSee Sold Price
Sold2020Modern Art PrintFramed Modern art print. Pencil signed indistinctly. Sight 29" x 20 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Kisses in a Cloud | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 12 x 10 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Stir Crazy | Medium: Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Open | Unframed Size: 13 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Youth | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Limited | Unframed Size: 10 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Abstract Modern Art Print Lithograph SaleGrant Nelson | Title of Art: Youth | Medium: Limited Edition Offset Lithograph on Paper Hand Signed by the Artist | Edition Size: Limited | Unframed Size: 10 x 9 inches | Framed Size: UnframedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Original Signed Sirocco & Lily Lithographs Prints Modern Wall Art by Chris Davis a PairVintage Materials: wood, paper, glass Width: 9 inches, Height: 21 inches, Depth: .25 inches Description Pair Chris Davis Sirocco & Lily Lithographs Prints Cheetahs Vintage Cats Black Framed Pictures MSee Sold Price
Sold2023BANKSY STYLE BIRD & GRENADE LITHO PRINT 22.5"BANKSY STYLE BIRD AND GRENADE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-19.5" X 22.5 APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 95 / 150 -GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP62623See Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28"AFTER JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-27.5" X 19.5" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 155 / 300-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP626See Sold Price
Sold2023VICTOR VASARELY MID MOD OP ART LITHO PRINT 2"VICTOR VASARELY MID CENTURY MODERN STYLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED OP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-20" X 14" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 65 / 500-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITSee Sold Price
Sold2023JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT LITHOGRAPH PRINT 28"AFTER JEAN MICHEL BASQUIAT PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED STREET ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-28" X 19.5" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 155 / 300-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH COA-DP62623See Sold Price
Sold2022Modern 20C Abstract Signed LE Lithograph Art PrintMystery Artist (20th Century). Limited Edition litho print. Abstract shapes and patterns in an Impressionistic style palette. Pencil signed and numbered 18 of 275 to lower right. Presented in a decoraSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE LITHOGRAPH PRINT 22.5"ANDY WARHOL POP ART TURTLE PLATE SIGNED HAND NUMBERED MULTI COLORED POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT | MODERN ART-22.5" X 15" APPROX-SIGNED IN PLATE , PENCIL NUMBERED 24 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WITH CSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftLos Angeles Modern AuctionsRoy Lichtenstein, Crying Girl exhibition poster for Parrish Art Museum$1,600
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsANDY WARHOL FOUNDATION POP ART LITHOGRAPH PRINT POSTER "CAMPBELLS SOUP CAN" 1965$700
Jun 04Vintage Art Finder GalleryVintage litho print Expressionism French Henri Matisse lithograph print collage style€400
Jun 04Vintage Art Finder GalleryDiego Rivera vintage litho Mexican revolution scene signed lithograph print€500
Crawford Family Auctions LLCFramed Thomas Deir Christ of the Deep Art Print Lithograph Hawaii Artist Mermaid Angels$20(1 bid)