Sold2018Signed Jackson PollcokGouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson pollock, measures: 15 1/8 by 12 3/4 inches. The painting is framedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Painting Signed Jackson PollockOil on Canvas Signed Jackson Pollock Lower Right. Size 29 5/8 x 21 ¾ The painting is in good condition , the stretch and the frame appears to be the originals .See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson PollockOil on canvas Painting Signed lower left Jackson Pollock, size: 29 1/2 by 21 3/4 inches. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2016Signed Jackson Pollock mixed media on paperJackson Pollock mixed media on paper signed painting, 11 1/8 x 13 5/8 in. Signed on bottom right. Excellent condition. Framed. Private collection.See Sold Price
Sold2018MIXED MEDIA ON CANVAS BOARD SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCK16" X 20" EXCELLENT CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021American Oil on Canvas Signed Jackson PollockOil on canvas. Featuring abstract composition. Signed "Jackson Pollock" in the bottom right corner. Attributed to Jackson Pollock (1912-1956, American). 162 x 124 cm (64 x 48 inch).See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Gouache on paper)Gouache on paper painting signed lower left Jackson Pollock Size: 14.5 by 11 5/8 inches. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Jackson POLLOCKSize 11 by 14 in. Technique: Mixed media on paper. Signed lower right.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Gouache on paper)Signed lower right Jackson Pollock Gouache on paper painting, size: 14 3/4 by 12 3/4 inches. The painting is signed.See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Oil on CanvasOil on Canvas painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock Size: 28 3/4 by 21 1/4 inches. The painting is framed.See Sold Price
Sold2022American Acrylic on Canvas Signed Jackson PollockAcrylic on canvas. Featuring abstract composition against purple background. Signed "Jackon Pollock" to the bottom left. 165 x 122 cm (64 x 49 inches).See Sold Price
Sold2018Signed Jackson Pollock (Gouache on Paper)Gouache on paper painting signed lower right Jackson Pollock, measures: 14 1/2 by 11 7/8 inches. The painting is framedSee Sold Price
Sold2018Acrylic/Oil Mixed Media on Board signed Jackson Pollock19 1/2" x 13" Without frame 30" x 24"Framed Painting. Private Collection .Certificate of Provenance West Palm Beach Florida.See Sold Price
Sold2017Signed Jackson PollockSigned Jackson Pollock Lower Right. Oil and Enamel on Canvas Painting. Size: 24 x 19 1/2” The Painting is Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on CanvasGigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on Canvas. Stamped on Reverse. Approx Canvas Size:105 1/2 x 61 inches.(NY-56) Painting is done in the modern abstract expressionist stylSee Sold Price
Sold2021SPLATTER PAINTING SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCKMidcentury Multi Color Action Splatter Painting in the Manner of Jackson Pollock. Acrylic Oil on Canvas. Signed Lower Right. 24" x 24". From an Important New York Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCKMIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCK 10.50" X 13"See Sold Price
Sold2018"FLEETWOOD MAC" - ALL 5 Members signed "Jackson"ALV0062 - "Fleetwood Mac", one of the most popular Rock N' Roll bands of all time! Formed in 1967 in London, the band went through several incarnations before finally finding the right mix - and theySee Sold Price
Sold2017MIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCKMIXED MEDIA ON MASONITE SIGNED JACKSON POLLOCK 24" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2019Gouache on paper signed Jackson PollockIn the style of Jackson Pollock Gouache on paper, 14 x 11 1/4 in, Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2019Gouache on paper signed Jackson PollockIn the style of Jackson Pollock Gouache on paper, 14 x 11 1/4 in, Framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Gigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on CanvasGigantic Large XXL Signed Jackson Pollock Abstract Art Painting on Canvas. Stamped on Reverse. Approx Canvas Size:96 1/2 x 61 inches.(NY-56) Painting is done in the modern abstract expressionist styleSee Sold Price
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(11) ART GLASS PAPERWEIGHTS, D. MACNAUGHT, R. EICKHOLT, MAYTUM & OTHERS$80
May 30Julien's AuctionsMichael Jackson | Signed Romero Britto "What More Can I Give" 9/11 Tribute Print$1,000
May 31Freeman's | HindmanJACKSON, Andrew (1767-1845). Document signed ("Andrew Jackson"), as President. Washington, DC, 1$250
Jun 01Matthew Bullock Auctioneers3 - Chicago Cubs Walt Moryn, Andy Pafko, Ransom Jackson Signed Official MLB NL Rawlings Feeney$15
Jun 23Schilb Antiquarian Rare Books1990 Bo Jackson SIGNED 1ed Bo Knows Baseball Football Royals Raiders +orig DJ$1(1 bid)
1 day LeftMynt AuctionsSamuel L. Jackson Signed Pulp Fiction Photo AWESOME! Custom Framed PSA/DNA COA$10(1 bid)
2 days LeftMatthew Bullock AuctioneersBo Jackson Signed Photo, Sports Impressions Figure and Ange Armato Signed Photo with Bo from Ange$35
2 days LeftPacific Global AuctionJustin Jackson signed 8x10 photo PSA/DNA Maryland Terrapins Autographed$42
24 mins LeftPacific Global AuctionJosh Jackson signed 11x14 photo PSA/DNA Memphis Grizzlies Suns Autographed$68