Sold2018MANIFATTURA VENETA DEL XVII SECOLO Table clock withVENETO, 17th CENTURY Table clock with porcelain dial supported by two carved wooden figures and painted in polychrome. . Cm 37,00 x 44,00 x 21,00.See Sold Price
Sold2016Ritratto d’uomoScuola veneta del XVII secolo Ritratto d’uomo Olio su tela cm 68x55See Sold Price