Sold2023Patek Philippe (Swiss) 18K Gold Pocket Watch, Hunter Case #539682, Works 932815Patek Philippe (Swiss) 18K Gold Pocket Watch, Hunter Case #539682, Works 932815 | Enamel dial. Black Roman numerals. #115. Impressed 750 and 18K. #539682 Provenance: Property of a Novi, MI private colSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe & Co. Geneve 18K gold hunters case pocket watch. Inscription inside front cover, JunePatek Philippe & Co. Geneve 18K gold hunters case pocket watch. Inscription inside front cover, June 5th 1906. Back cover marked The Henry Bohm & co. Marked 18KT. Also marked inside works with both naSee Sold Price
Sold2018JEWELRY. Patek Philippe & Co 18kt Gold PocketWatch. Patek Philippe & Co 18kt gold hunter case pocket watch. Interior cuvette inscribed, " No. 44461, Patek Philippe & Co., Geneve; stamped, "18k", "44461", with additional 750 Swiss stamp of HelvetSee Sold Price
Sold2024PATEK PHILIPPE, 18K YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH WITH CHAIN AND CHARMPATEK PHILIPPE, 18K YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH WITH CHAIN AND CHARM Maker: Patek Philippe Model: Hunter case pocket watch Reference number: 865 Serial number: 5208XX Year: Circa 1980s Case size: Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2020PATEK PHILIPPE 18k yellow gold ladies pocket watchPATEK PHILIPPE 18k yellow gold ladies hunting-cased pocket watch, Switzerland around 1900, 3-cover gold case, hunter cover with enameled monogram (slightly damaged), a-goutte closing, enamel dial withSee Sold Price
Sold2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18k YELLOW GOLD HUNTER-CASE WATCH18k gold Patek Philippe Hunter-case pocket watch; movement no. 132350, case no. 245138; 109g dia. 2 in. (50.8mm) Provenance: Consigned by a Greenwich, CT ladySee Sold Price
Sold2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18K YELLOW GOLD HUNTER-CASE WATCH18k gold Patek Philippe hunter case pocket watch in original box; movement no. 179457, case no. 401326;90.1g dia. 1-3/4 in. (44.45mm) Provenance: Consigned by a Greenwich, CT ladySee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe 18k Gold Hunter Mens Antique Pocket WatchTitle:Patek Philippe 18k Gold Hunter Mens Antique Pocket Watch Description: Patek Philippe 18k Gold Hunter Mens Antique Pocket Watch Case Width or Diameter:48mm Case Thickness:12mm CondiSee Sold Price
Sold202018K GOLD PATEK PHILIPPE FOR J. E. CALDWELL & CO.,Early 18K Gold Patek Philippe & Co., Geneva, Switzerland, Private Label Made for J. E. Caldwell & Co., Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Small Hunter Case Pocket Watch with Chain, Circa 1865. Beautifully haSee Sold Price
Sold202218k Gold Patek Philippe Pocket Watch18k gold Patek Philippe pocket watch, #231214 on case inscribed 120762, approximately 68 grams TW including works. Provenance: New York City, New York collection. PLEASE NOTE: payment for silver, goldSee Sold Price
Sold2023Stunning Patek Philippe for Tiffany 18k Gold Hunter 1870s Fancy Case & Dial Pocket WatchTitle:Stunning Patek Philippe for Tiffany 18k Gold Hunter 1870s Fancy Case & Dial Pocket Watch Description:Stunning Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co 18k Gold Hunter 1870s Fancy Case & Dial Pocket WatchSee Sold Price
Sold2016Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket WatchPatek Philippe & Co., Geneva, 18k Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket Watch, Serial #139781. Pat. Jan. 13 1891. Case Measures 47 mm. Diameter and is Marked #248865. Inner Dust Cover & Works Marked by RetaileSee Sold Price
2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHAntique Swiss Patek Philippe 18k yellow gold open-face men's pocket watch with fancy silvered dial, 18 jewels adjusted, signed Geo. Brodnax Inc of Memphis TN retailer. Case has serial number 409052, mSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket Watch.Open face. 45mm case diameter. Movement no 882010. 18 jewel movement, signed "Patek Philippe & Co Geneve". Signed "SWISS". Monogrammed back of case.Heavy moon hands in gold with fine sword seconds hanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe 18K Pocket watch19th Century Pocketwatch, 18 lignes (Approximately American size 14) Movement Signed Patek Philippe Geneva, No. 74390. in a Duhme & Co. Cincinnati 18K Yellow Gold Hunter Case with matching serial numbSee Sold Price
2023Patek Philippe 18K Art Deco Open Face Pocket WatchPatek Philippe art deco 18K yellow gold open face gentleman's dress pocket watch, circa 1929, comes in original signed 'Patek, Philippe & Co. Switzerland' case and has Swiss hallmarks. This watch hasSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18kt. Pocket Watch43.5mm. case, subset dial, inside case back marked "18k, 0, 750, Patek, Philippe & Co, Geneve, Swiss, 416237", movement marked "Patek Philippe & Co, Geneve, no. 890026", rose gold, 2 x 1-3/4 in., 44.4See Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Case: No.Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Case: No. 623199, four body, gold cuvette, 18k yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe 18K Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket WatchPatek Philippe 18K Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket Watch. 47mm case diameter. Hairline crack across dial from 10 position to 4 position. Fancy hour hand. Seconds register. Clean hinge. Clean case. Winds,See Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Geneva SwitzerlandPatek Philippe 18k Gold Open Face Men's Pocket Watch Geneva Switzerland The case measures 49 mm diameter, face is 42 mm in diameter. Movement stamped "Pat. Jan. 13, 1891, Patek Phillippe& co. No. 1326See Sold Price
Sold2023Swiss 18K Gold Key-Wind Hunter-Case Pocket Watch, Circa 1870Swiss 18K Gold & Enamel Key-Wind Hunter-Case Pocket Watch, Circa 1870Case Material: 18K Gold, EnamelCase Diameter: 42mmDial: White Enamel, Sub-SecondsCase Number: 18467Movement: Key-WindWeight: 1.70 OSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe 18k Gold Minute Repeater Pocket WatchPatek Philippe 18k Gold Minute Repeater Pocket Watch c.1912; open face case having serial #156923, nickel lever movement, 31-jewels, 8-adjustments, bi-metallic compensation balance, white enamel dial,See Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany & Co Patek Philippe 18k Gold Scarce 5 Minute Repeater Antique Pocket Watch BoxTitle:Tiffany & Co Patek Philippe 18k Gold Scarce 5 Minute Repeater Antique Pocket Watch Box Description: Tiffany & Co Patek Philippe 18k Gold Scarce 5 Minute Repeater Antique Pocket Watch Box Case WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18 Karat Gold Pocket Watch, havingPatek Philippe 18 Karat Gold Pocket Watch, having second hand case and work signed Patek Philippe #74303, 48.3 millimeters, total weight 92 grams.See Sold Price
2 days LeftJasper52Vintage 18k White Gold PATEK PHILIPPE Calatrava Ladies Unisex Watch 3566 1 RARE$7,500