Sold2022Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Geneva SwitzerlandPatek Philippe 18k Gold Open Face Men's Pocket Watch Geneva Switzerland The case measures 49 mm diameter, face is 42 mm in diameter. Movement stamped "Pat. Jan. 13, 1891, Patek Phillippe& co. No. 1326See Sold Price
Sold2021PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHPatek Phillipe Geneva 18k gold open face pocket watch in original mahogany fitted case from Tilden Thurber of Providence RI. Lovely porcelain dial with red and black numerals, outer minute dial, and lSee Sold Price
Sold2019Art Deco Patek Philippe 18K Gold Pocket WatchArt Deco Patek Philippe & Cie 18K yellow gold open-face pocket watch, champagne dial with baton numerals and with subsidiary dial, monogrammed, movement marked: "Patek & Philippe & Co. Geneve / No.890See Sold Price
Sold2022UPDATED - FINE PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH.45 mm case, white porcelain dial with Arabic numerals and red second markers, fancy scrolled gold hands, Pat. Jan. 13, 1891, No. 134842 made for Tilden Thurber Providence, fancy bright blue enamel monSee Sold Price
Sold2022Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Patek Philippe & Cie (Ref. 154) Cucco tasca 18k yellow gold pocket watch, Interior case back hallmarked: "154" engraved: "Patek Philippe & Cie, Switzerland, 413' 384, 18k" Inscribed: "WWBSee Sold Price
2023PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHAntique Swiss Patek Philippe 18k yellow gold open-face men's pocket watch with fancy silvered dial, 18 jewels adjusted, signed Geo. Brodnax Inc of Memphis TN retailer. Case has serial number 409052, mSee Sold Price
Sold2019Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Case: No.Patek Philippe 18k Gold Pocket Watch Case: No. 623199, four body, gold cuvette, 18k yellowSee Sold Price
Sold2023ANTIQUE PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCHANTIQUE PATEK PHILIPPE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH The watch is pre-owned and runs. Diameter: 1 3/4 Inch. *We can't garantee that the watch keeps accurate time, it wasn't tested long enough* SHIPPING FEE CASee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe 18k Pocket WatchA 1921 Patek Philippe 18k Gold pocket watch made for Tiffany & Co. New York. 18j, 8 adjustment, DMK, movement #803.734 with lever escapement, Gilt dial with Roman numerals, subsidiary seconds, markedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Antique Patek Philippe 18k Gold Repeater Pocket WatchAntique Patek Philippe for Tiffany & Co. 18k yellow gold repeater pocket watch having 31 jewels, champagne dial, inset register, spade hands and chime side band slide. Case monogrammed Gothic ;OHA;, fSee Sold Price
Sold2016Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket Watch with PatekPatek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket Watch with Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Chain. DIAL: Round, white, black Roman numeral hour markers black outer minutes track, sunken subsidiary seconds dial atSee Sold Price
Sold2023Patek Philippe (Swiss) 18K Gold Pocket Watch, Hunter Case #539682, Works 932815Patek Philippe (Swiss) 18K Gold Pocket Watch, Hunter Case #539682, Works 932815 | Enamel dial. Black Roman numerals. #115. Impressed 750 and 18K. #539682 Provenance: Property of a Novi, MI private colSee Sold Price
Sold2016Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket WatchPatek Philippe & Co., Geneva, 18k Yellow Gold Open Face Pocket Watch, Serial #139781. Pat. Jan. 13 1891. Case Measures 47 mm. Diameter and is Marked #248865. Inner Dust Cover & Works Marked by RetaileSee Sold Price
Sold2022Geo C. Shreve & Co. Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket WatchDESCRIPTION: Geo C. Shreve & Co. San Francisco & Co. 18k yellow gold pocket watch features a white enamel dial with black Arabic numbering, small second complication, both with blued pear-shaped handsSee Sold Price
Sold2024PATEK PHILIPPE, 18K YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH WITH CHAIN AND CHARMPATEK PHILIPPE, 18K YELLOW GOLD POCKET WATCH WITH CHAIN AND CHARM Maker: Patek Philippe Model: Hunter case pocket watch Reference number: 865 Serial number: 5208XX Year: Circa 1980s Case size: Approx.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Patek Philippe Gondolo 18k Gold Pocket WatchMetal : 18k Yellow Gold Designer : Patek Philippe Movement : Movement # 100258 Patented Jan 13 1891- working order Measurements : 50mm x 70mm including bail Reference/Model: : GondoloSee Sold Price
Sold2018Patek Philippe Co. 18K Gold Pocket Watch.50mm case diameter. Clean dial. 69 dwt. Patek signed movement. Condition:(Excellent).Dimensions: Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions:See Sold Price
Sold2017Patek Philippe 18k Yellow Gold Pocket Watch.Open face. 45mm case diameter. Movement no 882010. 18 jewel movement, signed "Patek Philippe & Co Geneve". Signed "SWISS". Monogrammed back of case.Heavy moon hands in gold with fine sword seconds hanSee Sold Price
Sold201618k Patek Philippe & Co pocket watchPatek Philippe & Co 18k Gold pocket watch. 50 mm, 20 j, Adjusted, SW, PS, American 18k Yellow Gold, OF, SSD porcelain dial with Arabic numerals. Serial #95906. 94.7 grams total. Slight case wear. WindSee Sold Price
Sold201618k Patek Philippe & Co pocket watchPatek Philippe & Co 18k Gold pocket watch. 45 mm, Triple signed, Ultra thin, SW, PS, 18k "PP.Co" Yellow Gold, OF, SSD Silvered metal dial with Arabic numerals. Serial #132430. 59.2 grams total. IncludSee Sold Price
Sold2021Patek Philippe 18k Gold Minute Repeater Pocket WatchPatek Philippe 18k Gold Minute Repeater Pocket Watch c.1912; open face case having serial #156923, nickel lever movement, 31-jewels, 8-adjustments, bi-metallic compensation balance, white enamel dial,See Sold Price
Sold2017PATEK PHILIPPE. A FINE 18K GOLD POCKET WATCH. WITHPATEK PHILIPPE Orologio da tasca in oro giallo 18K Firmato Patek, Philippe & Cie sul quadrante Seriale n. 161952 Cassa n. 265706 Circa 1913 <See Sold Price
Sold2016Patek Philippe & Cie 18k Gold Pocket Watch18k gold case - 43mm in diameter. Porcelain dial mrked Patek Philippe & Cie Geneva, Switzerland. Dial in excellent condition. Seconds small dial at 6 o'clock. Movement marked: 20 jewel, 8 adjuSee Sold Price
3 days LeftGrogan & CompanyPATEK PHILIPPE 18K Gold, Tiger's Eye, Enamel, and Diamond Pocket Watch, retailed by Shreve, Crump &$1,500
5 days LeftActivity AuctionsPatek Philippe 18k YG & Enamel Open Face Pocket Watch w/ Extract c. 1925 45mm$3,750