Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turuqoise Navajo Ring 6For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Kingman mine turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NavajSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Statement RingStunning Old Pawn Navajo sterling silver and turuqoise squash blossom design ring size 6.5 Phenomenal quality piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American pieces and has been tested for silver contSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Turuqoise Navajo Ring 7.5For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver ring size 7.5 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features an exquisite Navajo squash blossom desigSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Sterling Carico Turquoise Navajo Ring 6For your consideration is this outstanding Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver Carico Lake mine turquoise ring size 6 in nice vintage condition. This fabulous ring features a traditional NSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Coral Ring 6For your consideration is this fab Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and Mediterranean coral ring in size 6 in nice vintage condition. This wonderful ring features a traditional Navajo sSee Sold Price
Sold2016Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Silver Turquoise Ring 6For your consideration is this fab Old Pawn Native American Navajo sterling silver and turquoise ring in size 6 in nice vintage condition. This wonderful ring features a traditional hand etched NavajoSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Inlay Ring Sz. 6 1/2Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6 1/2. Sterling, turquoise/coral inlay. Early piece. 1 1/4" tall. Statement piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver conteSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8. 1 1/2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Meditrranean Coral Ring Sz. 6 Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Size 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5. Heavy patina, early Native piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring. Size 6.5, 1" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2018Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring z 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring z 6. Marked. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring Sz. 6. Hallmarked WD, stamped sterlingSee Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Statement Ring Sz. 8.5. 2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing. 15See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Coral Ring. Size 6. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring. Size 6See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Squash Blossom RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Squash Blossom Ring Sz. 6.5. Singed, marked, tested. 1.5" tallSee Sold Price
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$52
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Zuni Turquoise Inlay Statement Ring Size 8 Sterling Silver Native Old Pawn$200
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYFred Harvey Era Thunderbird Bracelet Navajo Sterling Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$220
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Mother of Pearl Ring Size 5 Sterling Silver Native Vintage Old Pawn$36
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise Cuff Old Pawn$145
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Size 8.5 Sterling Silver Native American$105
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Squash Blossom Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$220
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Men Turquoise Coral Ring Size 10 Sterling Silver$155
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Thunderbird Ingot Link Bracelet Sterling Silver Turquoise 7"$380
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Statement Cuff Bracelet Sterling Silver$300
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVTG Navajo Cerillos Turquoise Bracelet Navajo Ingot Sterling Cuff Old Pawn$180
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Turquoise Pendant Sterling Silver Old Pawn Native American$36
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYVintage Navajo Pearl Earrings Ingot Sterling Silver Old Pawn 2 3/4" Long$140
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYNavajo Turquoise Ring Size 6 Sterling Silver Squash Blossom Design Signed$70
3 days LeftSOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Navajo Heishi Choker Necklace Turquoise Nugget Rolled Shell Native$120