Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5. Heavy patina, early Native piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Navajo Sterling Turquosie Statement Ring Sz.Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Statement Ring Sz. 8.5. 2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing. 15See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 8. 1 1/2" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional Double Stone Desing.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring. Sz. 5.5 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 4.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 4.5. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Stone Inlay Ring Sz. 10.5. Sterling silver and multi stone inlay design. 15 Gr. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Exceptional crafSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Squash Blossom RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Squash Blossom Ring Sz. 6.5. Singed, marked, tested. 1.5" tallSee Sold Price
Jun 30SOUTHWESTERN STYLE GALLERYOld Pawn Hopi Bear Paw Ring Sz. 5.5 Sterling Silver Native American Pinky Ring$120