Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5Vintatge Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5. Sterling silver, turquosie. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz.5. Sterling, coral, turquoise. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 3/8" talSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Massive statement Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Squash blossom design. Sterling, turquoise, coral, and mother of pearl. 2" tall. Size 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested foSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Band Ring Sz. 5.5Early vintage Old Pawn Navajo Band Ring Sz. 5.5 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2021Old Pawn Navajo Turquoise Coral Ring Sz 5 SquashWonderful Native American Navajo sterling silver, turquoise, Mediterranean coral statement ring in size 5. The ring features a traditional Navajo squash blossom design in sterling silver, accented witSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 5. Shadowbox design. 1.5" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 5. Heavy patina, early Native piece. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz 5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring, size 5. Tested silver.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Kachina Ring Sz. 6.5. Sterling silver, turquoise. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. MeasSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Ring Sz. 5.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5. Sterling silver, nice size turquoise statement ring. 1" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and have been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring. Sz. 5.5 Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 10.5. Weighs about 15 gr., Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 5.5Stunning Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Statement Ring Sz. 5.5. Exceptional craftsmanship and attention to detail. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. WeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Turquosie Coral Ring Sz. 7.5. Sterling, turquoise, and 2 Mediterranean coral cabochons. Measure about 1.5" on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested forSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. Traditional design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Stunning triple stone design, quality craftsmanship. 1 1/4" tall on the front. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquosie Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content. 1 1/4" tallSee Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 7.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turquoise Ring Sz. 6.5. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Measures 1" by 1 1/4" on the front.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Turuqoise Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" tall. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content. Squash blossom design.See Sold Price
Sold2019Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Amber Ring Sz. 6.5. Heavy patina. Squash blossom design. Unmarked as most vintage Native American jewelry pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
Sold2020Old Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral RingOld Pawn Navajo Sterling Coral Ring Sz. 6.5. 1 1/4" on the front. Shadowbox design. Unmarked as most vintage Native pieces and has been tested for silver content.See Sold Price
2 days LeftSanta Cruz Auction CompanyOld Pawn Navajo Silver & Turquoise Ring - Native American$100(1 bid)
Jun 02Annzstiques Auction HouseOld Vintage Native American Navajo Turquoise & Leaf Sterling Ring sz 10$195
4 days LeftJasper52Rare! Authentic Van Cleef & Arpels 18k Yellow Gold Coral Diamond Bow Ring sz 5$2,000
Jun 02Annzstiques Auction HouseVintage Sterling Silver Pink Amethyst marcasite Ring sz 5 missing some stones$38