Sold2017Mercedes 230 TE, cremeVorserie um 1987, entspricht Serienmodell mit Karosserie in Sonderfarbe, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 TE, silbergrauVorserie um 1987, entspricht Serienmodell mit Karosserie in Sonderfarbe, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Real Mercedes 230 SLSchuco, Real Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, realistic manual transmission with real gear box, visible in the trunk, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 Reserve: $396.See Sold Price
Sold2019Schuco Sport 5307, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Sport 5307, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 , . Reserve: $396.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $30.00 to anywhere within the cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in GermanySchuco Real 5500, Mercedes 230 SL, Made in Germany 1956-64, realistic manual transmission with real gear box, visible in the trunk, working ignition key, rack and pinion steering, , c.9 , . Reserve: $See Sold Price
Sold2022GAMA BATTERY OP MERCEDES 230 SL w/ BOXAll original battery operated Mercedes 230SL. Nice condition. Missing battery remote control. Comes with Box. 16" Very Good-ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Real Mercedes 230 SLSchuco, Real Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, Okt Z 2, Batteriefach oxidiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Mercedes 230 SL RealSchuco, Mercedes 230 SL Real, W.-Germany, 27 cm, tin, function ok, min. paint d., with instruction + accessories, C 1-See Sold Price
Sold2024Alps, Mercedes 230 SLAlps, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2023Arnold HM, Mercedes 230 SL mit OK KartonArnold HM, Mercedes 230 SL mit OK Karton, Blech/Plastik, el. Schaltungen gepruft: Fahrt, Hupe u. Licht vorne, Lenkung u. Karton schadhaft, ging in ProduktionSee Sold Price
Sold2017Andruckserie zum MB 230 TE Autobahnpolizeivier Vorserien um 1989 (1x unbedruckt und 3x mit Versuchsdrucken), dazu Serienmodell, ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 10 Mercedes 230 SL Cabrios389/1A, 389/2B, 389/2C, 389/2D, 389/3A, 389/3B, 389/3D, 389/3E, 389/4A, 389/4B, 240 EUR, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Konvolut)See Sold Price
Sold2021JNF, Mercedes 190 SL + Ichiko Mercedes 230JNF, Mercedes 190 SL + Ichiko Mercedes 230, W.-Germany + Japan, tin, repainted, emblem missingSee Sold Price
Sold2024Alps, Mercedes 230 SLAlps, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 26 cm, Blech, Bat. Antrieb ok, Okt Z 1-2, Z 1-See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 G, rubinrotVorserie um 1980, mit vielen Formaenderungen zur Serie: z.B. Karosserie noch matt und ohne Seitenspiegel, Chassis komplett glatt ohne Praegungen, ..., neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, schwarzVorserie um 1992 (baugleich mit 389/4 ohne Figuren), entspricht Neuauflage mit Karosserie in Sonderfarbe (glaenzend, unterscheidbar vom matten PMS-Modell), sehr gut (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, diamantblau (Version /3)389/3C, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2022KO Yoshiya, Mercedes 230 SLKO Yoshiya, Mercedes 230 SL, Japan, 25 cm, tin, friction ok, paint d., C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Dux, Auto Dux 511 Mercedes 230 SLDux, Auto Dux 511 Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, blister torn, otherwise C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, diamantblau (Version /3)389/3C, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, schwarzVorserie um 1992 (wie 389/4 ohne Figuren, mit MB 220-Scheinwerfern), wie Neuauflage in Sonderfarbe (glaenzend, unterscheidbar vom matten PMS-Modell), Sitze patinagruen, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2020GAMA Mercedes 230 SL, 31 cm, sheet metal and plasticGAMA Mercedes 230 SL, 31 cm, sheet metal and plastic parts, slightly used, good condition, technical not checked German Description GAMA Mercedes 230 SL, 31 cm, Blech- u. Kunststoffteile, leicht bespiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, silbergrau (Version /2)389/2E, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces among it Mercedes-Benz type 230 spare parts catalog (edition€120
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it flyer Mercedes-Benz in the anniversary year of the€100
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONmixed lot of sales brochures patient transport ambulance, among it flyer Christian Miesen Bonn, with€80
4 days LeftJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz Typ C 111 Versuchwagen - 2010 Offset Lithograph 12.5" x 18.5"$50
4 days LeftJasper52Andy Warhol - Mercedes-Benz Typ C 111 Versuchwagen x 4 - 2010 Offset Lithograph 20.75" x 17.75"$50
7 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ 1966, garage sizes for Mercedes-Benz vehicles, with sketches for the types 200 / 200D€50
6 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONMERCEDES-BENZ mixed lot with 2 pieces, among it "Arbeitspreise ohne Material" type 170 V (W 136),€80
Jun 26Potter & Potter Auctions[FOLK ART] (American, 19th Century). Victorian Marquetry Te...$2,200(2 bids)
20 hrs LeftTremont Auctions2 19th century Meissen cherub figurines. "Te le dompte" and "Te decourre tout". Arrows and flowers.$200(3 bids)
481 Lots AwayDana J. Tharp Auctions1936 Mercedes 540K Maharaja Sport Roadster Model Kit New in Box$20(1 bid)
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryPair of Louis XV Style Creme Peinte Fauteuil, 20th c., H.- 33 1/2 in., W.- 24 in., D.- 23 in. (2$325
Jun 20The Ross Art GroupOriginal Vintage Mercedes Benz Formula One Poster 1954 French Grand Prix Hans Liska$500
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryPair of Louis XV Style Creme Peinte Carved Beech Nightstands, 20th c., H.- 26 1/2 in., W.- 13 1/4$250
Jun 14Crescent City Auction GalleryFederal Style Creme Peinte Four Post Bed, 20th c., H.- 68 1/4 in., Int. W- 55 in., Int. L.- 76 in.$325