Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, silbergrau (Version /2)389/2E, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, silbergrau389/2E, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, diamantblau (Version /3)389/3C, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, diamantblau (Version /3)389/3C, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, rot (Version /2)386/2B, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2016Konvolut 3 Heimarbeiterposten "Mercedes"Bauteile zu Mercedes 300, 450 SE und 230SL Cabrio, ueberwiegend neuwertig (Wiking 2.Wahl)See Sold Price
Sold2015Schuco, Mercedes Cabrio Real 230 SLSchuco, Mercedes Convertible Real 230 SL, W.-Germany, tin, box C 2-, small dent on bonnet, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, schwarzVorserie um 1992 (baugleich mit 389/4 ohne Figuren), entspricht Neuauflage mit Karosserie in Sonderfarbe (glaenzend, unterscheidbar vom matten PMS-Modell), sehr gut (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, schwarzVorserie um 1992 (wie 389/4 ohne Figuren, mit MB 220-Scheinwerfern), wie Neuauflage in Sonderfarbe (glaenzend, unterscheidbar vom matten PMS-Modell), Sitze patinagruen, neuwertig (Wiking Vorserie)See Sold Price
Sold2015Mercedes 230 SL Cabrio, weinrot (1.Version)389/1A, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, schwarz (Version /3)386/3C, sehr gut bis neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, h'gelbgrau (Version /3)386/3D, sehr gut (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, schwarz (Version /4)386/4B, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, orangerot (Version /3)386/3A, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, achatgrau (Version /4)386/4C, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, achatgrau (Version /4)385/4C, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2017Mercedes 190 SL Cabrio, orangerot (Version /5)386/5A, neuwertig (Wiking Verglaster PKW)See Sold Price
Sold2015STABO CAR 3 Teile Fahrzeuge, limited edition, LotusSTABO CAR 3 Teile Fahrzeuge, limited edition, Lotus Formel 2, Mercedes 230 SL, mit Fahrersignatur, Brabham Formel 2 Rennwagen, Flügel weggebrochen, guter Zust., techn. nicht geprüftSee Sold Price
Sold2016Anleitung Mercedes 230 SL PagodeAnleitung Mercedes 230 SL Pagode, W.-Germany, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold20162 TEKNO MERCEDES BENZ 230 SL AUTOSdie cast, 932 Police Car, 929 Cabriolet, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2024Schuco, Real Mercedes 230 SLSchuco, Real Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Okt Z 2, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2022Schuco, Real Mercedes 230 SLSchuco, Real Mercedes 230 SL, W.-Germany, 28 cm, Blech, Funktion nicht gepruft, Okt Z 2, Batteriefach oxidiert, sonst sehr guter Zustand, Z 1-2See Sold Price
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Bumper side part left Mercedes 300 SL Gullwin€300
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Oil tank Mercedes SL 300€180
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Mercedes SL 300 steering parts€180
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Mercedes SL 300 self locking differential rea€1,200
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Front bumper Mercedes 300 SL Roadster€300
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 2 x rear axle shaft Mercedes 300 SL€1,400
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Original painting 'Mercedes Benz 300 SL Beaut€650
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 3x model car from the manufacturer 'CMC Exlus€300
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 18 x model car€100
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz Sales brochure model program from 1938€120
May 30BonhamsMARC CHAGALL (1887-1985) Dessins pour la Bible, Verve, 1960 (Cramer, 42; Mourlot, 230-277)Revue ...€800
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 14-parts books from the 80s-2000s€50
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 25-parts Books / Operating Instructions from€100
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 13 parts Production programs / model programs€80
2 days LeftAlaska Premier Auctions & Appraisals1897 Russia 15 Rubles Nicholas II Gold Coin$700(3 bids)
19 hrs LeftNi-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesMercedes-Benz 27-parts books from the 70s-90s€200
Jun 06Austin Auction Gallery(2) SAINT LOUIS DOUBLE-OVERLAY LAMPWORK & US BICENTENNIAL PAPERWEIGHTS$150