Max Kaus Sigrid. 1975. Farbholzschnitt Auf Vélin. 58 X 27,5 Cm (70 X 50,5 Cm). Signiert,

Max Kaus Sigrid. 1975. Farbholzschnitt auf Vélin. 58 x 27,5 cm (70 x 50,5 cm). Signiert, First Image

Max Kaus Sigrid. 1975. Farbholzschnitt auf Vélin. 58 x 27,5 cm (70 x 50,5 cm). Signiert,

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All