Sold2018MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 19034, Feuerwehr, Blech,MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 19034, Feuerwehr, Blech, Neuanfertigung, neuw., Orig.-Kart., ohne Styroporeinsatz German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 19034, Feuerwehr, Blech, Neuanfertigung, neuw., OriSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto 1101, Blech, Neuanfertigung, LKW,MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto 1101, Blech, Neuanfertigung, LKW, Wirtschaftstelegramm, neuw., Orig.-Kart., ohne Styroporeinsatz German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto 1101, Blech, Neuanfertigung, LKW, WirtSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto Reichspost, 1989, Blech, neuw.,MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto Reichspost, 1989, Blech, neuw., Orig.-Kart., Styroporeinsatz im Karton fehlt German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto Reichspost, 1989, Blech, neuw., Orig.-Kart., StyroporeinsaSee Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 1992, LKW, Neuanfertigung,MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 1992, LKW, Neuanfertigung, Blech, neuw., Orig.-Kart. German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, 1992, LKW, Neuanfertigung, Blech, neuw., Orig.-Kart.See Sold Price
Sold2018MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, LKW, 39,5 cm, Blech, UhrwerkMÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, LKW, 39,5 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, stärker bespielt, Heckklappe und Türe fehlen, ca. 1939 German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, LKW, 39,5 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk intakt, stSee Sold Price
Sold2018Konv. Feuerwehr-Modelle, Märklin-Baukasten, FeuerwehrKonv. Feuerwehr-Modelle, Märklin-Baukasten, Feuerwehr mit Spritzenwagen, ohne Kart., 1 amerikanische Feuerwehr, Blech und Kunststoffteile, 38 cm, 1 Schuco Feuerwehr Solido 1:18, neuw. durch LagerungSee Sold Price
Sold2021Märklin, Baukastenauto "Rennwagen 7"Deutschland, um 1935. Mit Firmensignet. Bezeichnet: "MÄRKLIN" bzw. "1101". Blech, farbig lithographiert und verschraubt. Roter Rennwagen mit beigen Kotflügeln. Kühlerhaube, Radkappen und KardanwellSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, FeuerwehrMarklin, fire engine, Germany pw, 1:43, diecast, min. paint d., box, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019MARKLIN 19034 FIRE TRUCKhandpainted tin, windup working, orig box & insert, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2018Marklin, FeuerwehrMarklin, Feuerwehr, Germany VK, 13 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt Z 2-, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2018Feuerwehr, Blech, Leiterwagen, 35 cm, 6 Mann Besatzung,Feuerwehr, Blech, Leiterwagen, 35 cm, 6 Mann Besatzung, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust. German Description Feuerwehr, Blech, Leiterwagen, 35 cm, 6 Mann Besatzung, Uhrwerk intakt, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2018Feuerwehr, Blech lithogr., US-Zone, 35 cm, UhrwerkFeuerwehr, Blech lithogr., US-Zone, 35 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, Drehleiter, bespielt, gut German Description Feuerwehr, Blech lithogr., US-Zone, 35 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, Drehleiter, bespielt, gutSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin, Feuerwehr + Phoenix LKWMarklin, Feuerwehr + Phoenix LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Feuerwehr neu lackiertSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marklin, Feuerwehr 8023Marklin, Feuerwehr 8023, W.-Germany, 16 cm, Druckguss, min. LM, Okt, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Feuerwehr Lieferwagen No 8023Marklin, Feuerwehr Lieferwagen No 8023, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Baukasten AutoMarklin, Construction Car, Germany pw, tin, paint d., not completeSee Sold Price
Sold2015GÜNTHERMANN fire engine, lithographed sheet metal, 26GÜNTHERMANN fire engine, lithographed sheet metal, 26 cm, '30s, with driver figure, clock mechanism is slightly jammed, otherwise good condition German Description GÜNTHERMANN Feuerwehr, Blech lithoSee Sold Price
Sold2018ARNOLD fire engine, sheet metal, friction drive withARNOLD fire engine, sheet metal, friction drive with stroke of the clock, 27 cm, without bumper in front, good condition, rare German Description ARNOLD Feuerwehr, Blech, Friktionsantrieb mit GlockensSee Sold Price
Sold2017PAYA construction kit car, sheet metal, convertible andPAYA construction kit car, sheet metal, convertible and saloon, 12 cm, 13 cm, mounted, 1 x back bumper is missing, with original box German Description PAYA Baukastenauto, Blech, Cabriolet u. LimousinSee Sold Price
Sold2018fire engine, lithographed sheet metal , 32 cm, clockfire engine, lithographed sheet metal , 32 cm, clock mechanism is intact, 5 men crew, 1 figure is missing, good condition German Description Feuerwehr, Blech lithogr., 32 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, 5 Mann BeSee Sold Price
Sold2020MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, Mercedes 300 SL, hochglanz,MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, Mercedes 300 SL, hochglanz, 81952, neu im KartonSee Sold Price
Sold2017MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwereMÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwere Blechausführung, Replika, neuw., Orig.-Kart., Kart. altersbed. etwas verschlissen German Description MÄRKLIN Baukasten-Auto, 1992, LKW, schwerSee Sold Price
Sold2019MÄRKLIN construction kit car, replica, 1076, racingMÄRKLIN construction kit car, replica, 1076, racing car, as good as new Prig. box, with 2x metal construction kit, 102, with game guidance German Description MÄRKLIN Baukastenauto, Replica, 1076, ReSee Sold Price
357 Lots AwayEmbassy Auctions InternationalMixed Lot of Marklin HO Scale Track w/ Transformers$30(1 bid)
169 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHTwo German "Diana" targets and a bullet catcher, 1st half of the 20th centurySee Sold Price
Jun 07AUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONDE TOMASO mixed lot with 3 pieces, among it 1973, operating instruction De Tomaso Pantera, in three€120
5 days LeftA & A Auction Gallery9'5'' Marlin Wall Mount Capitola Wharf House - (Pick Up or Arrange Own Shipping)$150