Sold2017Lot: Postkarten 20.Jh. Diverse unbeschriebeneLot: Postkarten 20.Jh. Diverse unbeschriebene Postkarten mit Automobil- bzw. Flugzeug-Motiven und Aviatik-Ausstellungsplakaten. Total ca. 87 Stück. 15x11 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: Modeschmuck 20.Jh. Diverse Materialien, Formen undLot: Modeschmuck 20.Jh. Diverse Materialien, Formen und Ausführungen. U.a. von "Miriam Haskell" und "Sarah Coventry". Bestand: 2 Paar Ohrclips, 1 Halskette, 1 Anhänger und 7 Brosche. L 3–44 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 13 Modellautos 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. DiverseLot: 13 Modellautos 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. Diverse Grssen und Ausfhrungen. L 4–11,5 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 7 Modellautos 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. DiverseLot: 7 Modellautos 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. Diverse Grssen und Ausfhrungen. L 7,5–21 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot 4 Vasen Japan, 20.Jh. Satsuma-Keramik. DiverseLot 4 Vasen Japan, 20.Jh. Satsuma-Keramik. Diverse Formen und Grössen. Landschaftsszenen und Heilige darstellend. Schadstellen. H 15–31 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2015Lot: Marionetten 20.Jh. Holz geschnitzt und polychromLot: Marionetten 20.Jh. Holz geschnitzt und polychrom bemalt. Kleidung aus Stoff. Diverse Figuren aus unterschiedlichen Märchen und Theaterstücken. Total ca. 34 Figuren. H 18–25 cm. - Bespielt. KlSee Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 9 Modellautos 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. 8 Autos, 1Lot: 9 Modellautos 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. 8 Autos, 1 Hochrad. Diverse Grssen und Ausfhrungen. L 6–13 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Klöppelarbeiten Anfang 20.Jh. Weisse BaumwolleLot: Klöppelarbeiten Anfang 20.Jh. Weisse Baumwolle bzw. Seide,bestickt mit weissem bzw. rotem Garn. Diverse Muster und Klöppelspitze. Gerahmt. 20x20–35x50 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh.Lot: Brienzer-Figurengruppe Schweiz, 1.Hälfte 20.Jh. Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. Chalet mit scharniertem Deckel. Diverse Figuren u.a. 2 Alphornbläser. Total 11 Teile.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 7 Glasuntersetzer Fornasetti-Milano, 20.Jh.Lot: 7 Glasuntersetzer Fornasetti-Milano, 20.Jh. Porzellan, diverse polychrome Dekore (Coctail-Rezepte). Rundform. Originalverpakung. D 8 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2016Lot: 11 Modellautos und Motorrder 20.Jh.Lot: 11 Modellautos und Motorrder 20.Jh. Silber/versilbert. 8 Autos, 3 Motorrder. Diverse Grssen und Ausfhrungen. L 4,5–16 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2018Lot: 6 Figuren Ens, Rudolstadt bzw. Goebel, 20.Jh.Lot: 6 Figuren Ens, Rudolstadt bzw. Goebel, 20.Jh. Porzellan, polychrom bemalt. Diverse Singvögel auf Ast sitzend. H 9–10 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse koppen en schotels met Imari decor. China,Een lot diverse koppen en schotels met Imari decor. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse cloisonne waaronder twee dekseldozen. ChinaEen lot diverse cloisonne waaronder twee dekseldozen. China, 19e en 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2023Lot diverseLot of various white metal watch chains, one with enamel, bracelets, 2x Michaela Frey, and one with blue enamel, two scissors, one of which is diaper scissors, various brooches and pendants, a blue roSee Sold Price
Sold2022Een groot lot diverse porseleine sculptuurtjes, waaronder HEen groot lot diverse porseleine sculptuurtjes, waaronder Hochst. Duitsland, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse aziatische voorwerpen waaronder Chinese medEen lot diverse aziatische voorwerpen waaronder Chinese medailles. Azi‘, 20e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse porseleinen borden met Famile Rose decor. CEen lot diverse porseleinen borden met Famile Rose decor. China, 18e eeuw.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse porseleinen bordjes 1x antiquiteiten decor,Een lot diverse porseleinen bordjes 1x antiquiteiten decor, 1x floraal decor beide capucijner buitenzijde. China, Qianglong.See Sold Price
Sold2022Een lot diverse plateel bestaande uit een asbak, vaasje enEen lot diverse plateel bestaande uit een asbak, vaasje en schaal. 20e eeuwSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pelikan set, lighter etc.Lot diverse with a pen set of Pelican with fountain pen, ballpoint pen and mechanical pencil, black with gilding in cassette, a silver-plated vesta with engraving and a table lighter, rectangular modeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lot various with napkin band and jewelryLot diverse with a silver napkin band, a necklace of amber, silver necklace with amber pendant, silver tie slider and chain, a beautiful pendant with enamel, base design choker and a necklace of aventSee Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of Carved StoneIncluding 19th Century Chinese, largest is 4 cm long, 114 gram.See Sold Price
Sold2016Diverse Lot of 18th Century China Porcelain11 pieces, very beautifully decorated, diameter of saucer is 12 cm.See Sold Price
2 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseAntique Collection of African Trade Beads, 18th-19th Century$10
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of 3 Hellenistic to Roman Glass Beads, c. 323 BCE-476 CE$5
May 30Forum AuctionsEmblemata.- Alciati (Andrea) Diverse Imprese...tratte da gli Emblemi dell' Alciato, first edition in£4,000
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of 7 Assorted Ancient Bead Collection from Neolithic and Beyond$5
4 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseLot of 8 Hellenistic to Roman Glass Beads, c. 323 BCE-476 CE$5
2 days LeftThousand Planet Auction HouseCollection of Early Historic Period Beads in Stone and Glass, c. 500 BCE to 500 CE$10
17 hrs LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresPink and Turquoise Bloom I Canvas Reproduction By Jennifer Goldberger$200
May 23Weatherham Estate TreasuresHarvest of the Buffalo Ceremony Inspired Bronze Statue - 14" x 13"$600
17 hrs LeftWeatherham Estate TreasuresBold and Striking Modern Abstract Bull Fighter Bronze Art Sculpture Inspired by F. Botero - 11" x$450
May 30Weatherham Estate TreasuresNative American Indian in Wolf Headdress Bronze Bust Statue Sculpture 14" x 8"$450
Jun 06Weatherham Estate TreasuresNative American Clothed In Wolf Headdress Bronze Bust Sculpture - 12lbs$450