Sold2021Lot of signed and numbered cherished teddiesLot of signed and numbered cherished teddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesLot of Signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021lot of signed and numbered cherished teddieslot of signed and numbered cherished teddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesLot of signed and numbered Cherished TeddiesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Signed and numbered Cherished Teddies (TF)Lot of Signed and numbered Cherished Teddies (TF)See Sold Price
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Christmas Morning Cranes" By Owen J. Gromme With Personalized Note$150
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Framed Print Of "Into The Woods-Ruffed Grouse" By Owen J. Gromme$200
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Buy Oysters At Drum Point" By John Morton Barber$450
Jul 07A-1 AuctionEstate Lot of 4 Embossed Signed & Numbered Lithographs by Reita Nevin Quinlan 34/50$50
Jun 06Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWooster Scott Signed/Numbered & Framed "First Day Of School" Lithograph (JB 223)$5
Jun 06Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWooster Scott Signed/Numbered & Framed "Down Memory Lane" Litho (JB 223)$5
4 days LeftSuccetti GalleryImages Of The Heart OOAK Betty Williams Carbol Collage Brooches. Lot of 3$25
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryWooster Scott Signed/Numbered & Framed "Doc's Day Off" Litho (JB 223)$95
6 hrs LeftBonhamsJULIAN OPIE (NE EN 1958) Landscape, 1995 (Cristea, 2)Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin...€1,600
6 hrs LeftBonhamsCHU TEH-CHUN (1920-2014) Etincelante élégance, 2008 Lithographie en couleurs sur v...€1,200
6 hrs LeftBonhamsCLAIRE TABOURET (NEE EN 1981) The spell, 2022 Impression pigmentaire en couleurs sur papierSign&...€2,000
6 hrs LeftBonhamsCHU TEH-CHUN (1920-2014) Sans titre Gravure en couleurs sur Moulin du GuéSignée et nu...€650
6 hrs LeftBonhamsCHU TEH-CHUN (1920-2014) Sans titre, 2007 Héliogravure en noir et blanc sur Chine appliqu&...€600
6 hrs LeftBonhamsZAO WOU KI (1920-2013) Le jardin d'encre, 2007 Aquatinte et héliogravure en noir sur vé...€1,000
6 hrs LeftBonhamsNIKI DE SAINT PHALLE (1930-2002) Méchant-méchant, 1993 Puzzle en bois peintSigné ...€850
11 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryBlack & White Ink Etching Of Memorial Stadium Signed & Numbered Philip C. Thompson$25
Jun 13Weatherham Estate TreasuresDaniel Maltzman "Bazooka Bubble Gum" Signed & Numbered 20" x 24"Artist Proof$475
Jun 13Weatherham Estate TreasuresDaniel Maltzman "Bite The Bullet" Signed & Numbered 20" x 24" Artist Proof$475
Jun 13Weatherham Estate TreasuresSigned & Numbered Original Bronze Dragon Urn Sculpture with Gate Keeper by Falconet - 19" x 9"$650
Jun 06Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Dawn On The Choptank" By John Morton Barber$5
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryHand Signed Thomas Kinkade Gallery Proof "Christmas Cottage VII" With COA$150
1 day LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GallerySigned & Numbered Print Of "Maggie Lee" Shipjack by John Morton Barber$420