Ihle, Hans Joachim Nashorn. Bronze mit Patina auf Holzsockel. 20. Jh. Ca. 45 x 98 cm (ohne Sockel).
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
301 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
Prof. Victor Heinrich Seifert (1870 - 1953) - a large knight figureTOP