Sold2018Guenthermann, Junge mit StelzenGuenthermann, Boy with Stelts, Germany pw, tin, cw defective, complete ?See Sold Price
Sold2023Gunthermann, Junge mit TrommelGunthermann, Junge mit Trommel, Germany VK, 18,5 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2017Anonym, um 1840/50 Gegenstücke. Junge mit seinem HundAnonym, um 1840/50 Gegenstücke. Junge mit seinem Hund in Interieur. / Sitzendes Mädchen in Interieur. Öl auf Leinwand. Je ca. 41x35 cm. - Stellenweise mit leichten Retuschen.See Sold Price
Sold2020Guenthermann, Junge auf DreiradGuenthermann, Boy on Vehicle, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Fernand Martin, Le Petit Livreur, Junge mit GepackkarreFernand Martin, Le Petit Livreur, Delivery Boy, cw ok, paint d.See Sold Price
Sold2017Goeso, Junge mit ScooterGoeso, Junge mit Scooter, Germany, 8 cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-, Z 1See Sold Price
Sold2019B + R, "Kid Flyer" Junge mit RollerB + R, "Kid Flyer" Boy with Scooter, USA, tin, drive ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2017Schuco, Junge mit BallSchuco, Junge mit Ball, Germany, 13 cm, UW ok, min. LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2019Meier, Pennytoy Junge mit HundMeier, Pennytoy Junge mit Hund, Germany VK, 10 cm, Blech, LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2021Biskuit-Porzellan-Kewpie, 13 cm, kl. Junge mitBiskuit-Porzellan-Kewpie, 13 cm, kl. Junge mit anmodell. Haube, seitl. blickende Intaglio-Augen, Masse-Körper, Masse-Kewpie, MädchenSee Sold Price
Sold2017MS 739 Junge mit KameraMS 739, Boy with Camera, China, mixed constr. cw ok, paint d., flashlight defective, C 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018JUNGE MIT FISCHENJUNGE MIT FISCHEN Deutsch, Karlsruhe, Großherzogliche Majolika-Manufaktur, Anfang 20. Jh. Keramik, heller Scherben, polychrome Unterglasurmalerei. H. 19 cm. Eingepresste Manufakturmarke mit 'Baden',See Sold Price
Sold2015MINERVA Celluloid ,seltene Rassel, Junge mitMINERVA Celluloid ,seltene Rassel, Junge mit anmodelliertem Ball, 22 cm, guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2020Schuco, 4x Junge mit Piccolo (VW Kaefer, T 1 Bus +Schuco, 4x Boy with Piccolo (VW Kaefer, T 1 Bus + Karmann Ghia), box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2016boy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil onboy with rider figure and candy, signed, 1836, oil on canvas, framed, inside measurement 32 cm x 40.5 cm German Description Junge mit Reiterfigur u. Süßigkeiten, signiert, 1836, Öl aufSee Sold Price
Sold2017ZINNER pull game, boy with cylinder, bisque head, blueZINNER pull game, boy with cylinder, bisque head, blue fix inset glass eyes, opened mouth, wood /wire body, 30 cm German Description ZINNER Zugspiel, Junge mit Trommel, Biskuit-Kopf, blaue fest eingesSee Sold Price
Sold2024Christmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, boy with pointed hat and clamp, 14 cm, 1 boy withChristmas tree decoration, glass, 2 pieces, boy with pointed hat and clamp, 14 cm, 1 boy with clamp, 11 cm German Description Christbaumschmuck, Glas, 2 Teile, Junge mit Zipfelmütze u. Klammer, 1See Sold Price
Sold2021Brienzer-PuppeSchweiz, um 1930/40. Werkstatt Huggler. Auf der Schulter mit Bleistift bezeichnet "502/5". Drehkopf aus Holz, geschnitzt und bemalt. Graublaue Augen und roter Mund. Junge mit hellbraunem Haarboden. GeSee Sold Price
Sold2017Puppe mit Brienzer-Kopf Schweiz, um 1930/40, mitPuppe mit Brienzer-Kopf Schweiz, um 1930/40, mit Ergänzungen. Brustkopf aus Holz (Werkstatt Huggler), geschnitzt und bemalt. Braune Augen und roter Mund. Junge mit Kurzhaarfrisur. Gelenkkörper aus NSee Sold Price
Sold2020MEISSEN boy with flower garland, height: 8.5 cm,MEISSEN boy with flower garland, height: 8.5 cm, porcelain, fine painting, marked crossed swords, petals with small patches with flaws, otherwise good German Description MEISSEN Junge mit Blumenkranz,See Sold Price
Sold2022all-bisque boy with bisque bag, chocolate eating, sitting, blue painted eyes, height: 14 cm, lenght:all-bisque boy with bisque bag, chocolate eating, sitting, blue painted eyes, height: 14 cm, lenght: 14 cm, bag, diameter: 8 cm German Description Ganzbiskuit-Junge mit Biskuit-Sack, Schokolade essendSee Sold Price
304 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHTwo bronze figures of a boy throwing balls and a skipping boy, Bruno Zach (1891 - 1935) and CarlSee Sold Price
244 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHE. M. Xavery, Confession of Love, French, 18th centurySee Sold Price
2 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselUNSIGNIERT (XX). Wallfahrtskirche Maria Gern mit Watzmann.€30(1 bid)
2 days LeftAuktionshaus OberurselKayserie Gebetsteppich mit blauem Feld. Türkei. Antik.€100(1 bid)
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfFRITZ HALLER & PAUL SCHAERER SCHREIBTISCH MIT ROLLCONTAINER€180
Jun 01Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen DuesseldorfKAETHE KOLLWITZ 'SELBSTBILDNIS MIT AUFGESTUETZTEM RECHTEN ARM€180