Sold2017Gama, Dckel mit Korb,Gama, Dachshund with Basket, Germany pw, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022BERNARD CULLMANN ORIENTALIN MIT KORBBERNARD CULLMANN 1903 - 1977 Oriental woman with basket Oil on hardboard. 60 x 50 cm (F. 67 x 58 cm). Verso: label with information about the artist. Part. abraded. Frame. Provenence: Original letterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Porzellanfigur Meissen "Ziege mit Korb". 1. Wahl. Um 1940.Circa 14 cm x 14 cm x 10 cm. Porzellan. Blaue Schwertermarke. Entwurf von Erich Hösel um 1905-10. Modellnummer V 119. Bestoßen. Zustand siehe Fotos. English Title: Porcelain figurine MeisseSee Sold Price
Sold2022KPM pair of figures, with basket, height: 18.5 cm German Description KPM Figuren-Paar, mit Korb,KPM pair of figures, with basket, height: 18.5 cm German Description KPM Figuren-Paar, mit Korb, H: 18,5 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2022Matrose mit Fass, Matrose mit Seil + Matrose mit KorbMatrose mit Fass, Matrose mit Seil + Matrose mit Korb, 5 cm, Zinn, min. LMSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gaertnerkind mit Korb : Meissen, E. 19. Jh.German Porcelain Figure of a Gardener's child with basket. : Meissen, E. 19th century. On a natural base decorated with rocaille a woman with a basket on her head and grapes in her apron. Porcelain wiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Knabe mit Korb : Passau, fr. 20. Jh.Boy with basket : Passau, early 20th century. After an old Hoechster model by Johann Peter Melchior, c. 1775. On a natural base with tree support and laundry basket on the shoulder. Porcelain. On theSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Bamana Headdress, "tjiwara"Kopfaufsatz, "tjiwara" Bamana, Mali Ohne Sockel / without base Holz, Glasperlen, Kaurischnecken, Raphia. H 66,5 cm (76 cm mit Korb) Provenienz: Helmut und Marianne Zimmer, Zürich. Die bekanntesten BaSee Sold Price
Sold2021nativity figures, wood, carved, colored, figure withnativity figures, wood, carved, colored, figure with basket and stick, height: 13 cm, with 1 building part German Description Krippefiguren, Holz, geschnitzt, farbig gefasst, Figur mit Korb u. Stock,See Sold Price
Sold2021dollhouse winter garden, height: 43 cm, width: 31.5 cm,dollhouse winter garden, height: 43 cm, width: 31.5 cm, with wicker living-room suite German Description Puppenstuben-Wintergarten, H: 43 cm, B: 31,5 cm, mit Korb-SitzgruppeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Konv. Porzellan-Nippes-Figuren, SCHILDKRÖT Baby, 2Konv. Porzellan-Nippes-Figuren, SCHILDKRÖT Baby, 2 Hunde mit Korb, 7,5 cm, Dose, 2 kl. Vasen, 2 Hunde, 8 cm, dazu CELLBA, kl. Baby auf Nadelkissen montiert, 1 Dreambaby, Masse im Steckkissen, 17 cm,See Sold Price
Sold2017Gama, Schildkroete mit Junge,Gama, Schildkroete mit Junge, Germany VK, 14 cm, Blech, UW ok., LM, Z 2-3See Sold Price
Sold2018Gama, Panzer mit Originalfahrer + SchluesselGama, Tank with Original Driver + Key, Germany pw, min. paint d., box C 2, C 1+See Sold Price
Sold2023Gama, Traktor mit AnhangerGama, Traktor mit Anhanger, W.-Germany, 38cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, Okt, min. LM, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Traktor mit AnhangerGama, Traktor mit Anhanger, Germany VK, 39 cm, Blech, Antrieb ok, LM, Okt Z 2-3, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2016Gama, Traktor mit AnhaengerGama, Tractor with Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw ok, min. paint d., C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2021Gama, Feuerwehr mit AnhaengerGama, Fire Engine with Trailer, US Z. Germany, tin, min. paint d., box, C 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2024Gama, Traktor mit AnhangerGama, Traktor mit Anhanger, W.-Germany, 24cm, Blech, UW ok, Okt Z 1-2, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Tippco, Lufthansa Flugzeug mit Gama FernsteuerungTippco, Lufthansa Flugzeug mit Gama Fernsteuerung, W,-Germany, 48 cm, Bat. Antrieb ok, min. LM, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2018GAMA Feuerwehr mit Kran, Blech, 25 cm, Uhrwerk intakt,GAMA Feuerwehr mit Kran, Blech, 25 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, sehr guter Zust. German Description GAMA Feuerwehr mit Kran, Blech, 25 cm, Uhrwerk intakt, sehr guter Zust.See Sold Price
Sold2015Gama, Traktor mit AnhaengerGama, Tractor with Trailer, W.-Germany, tin, bat. drive ok, front min. faded, otherwise good conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Feuerwehr mit AnhangerGama, Feuerwehr mit Anhanger, US Z. Germany, 32 cm, Blech, UW ok, LM, Z 2See Sold Price
Sold2021Gama, Traktor mit AnhaengerGama, tractor with trailer, W.-Germany, tin, cw stiff, min. paint d., box C 1-, C 2+.See Sold Price
Sold2022Gama, Feuerwehr mit AnhangerGama, Feuerwehr mit Anhanger, US Z. Germany, 32 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, LM, Kupplung min. verzogen, Z 2-See Sold Price
464 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbHA porcelain figure of a street seller girl, Höchst, 1763 - 1796See Sold Price
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHsmall casket with all-bisque doll, 10 cm, with pieces of clothing, lithographed basket, bisque€60
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHGAMA Mercedes Benz, 22.5 cm, sheet metal and plastic parts, with star, cabel control, wasn't€50(1 bid)
Jun 14Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHmixed lot of dolls, mass, plastic, fabric, pull game, triplets in a basket, 25 cm, some worn places,€30
Jul 16Gorny & Mosch GmbHIkone des Christus Pantokrator mit exquisitem Silberoklad mit Cloisonné-Emaildekor.€1,100
3 days LeftAUTOMOBILIA LADENBURG AUCTIONPORSCHE silver model (925) personal gift by Ferry Porsche with engraving "1954-1964 mit Faksimile€8,500
BonhamsAFRICA MUNSTER (SEBASTIAN) Africa Lybia Morenlandt mit allen königreichen so zu unsern zeit...£300
Jun 15Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbHBING control with lamp, surface area 22.5 x 13 cm German Description BING Regler mit Glü€60