Fernando Botero (1932), "dolorosa", 1965, Huile Sur Toile, Signée Et Datée,

Fernando Botero (1932), "Dolorosa", 1965, huile sur toile, signée et datée, First Image

Fernando Botero (1932), "Dolorosa", 1965, huile sur toile, signée et datée,

0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All