Sold2021ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YG SAN MARCO CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian San Marco chain bracelet, executed in 14kt yellow gold, stamped 14k, Italy, and DG, with safety catch, approx 7"l, 32 grams Start Price: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold bracelet, alternating solid and pierced link chain, with lobster clasp closure, marked 14kt Italy, approx 7.75"l, 22.2 grams **Provenance: A fine San Antonio, Texas estSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YG HERRINGBONE CHAIN NECKLACEEstate 14kt yellow gold herringbone chain necklace, signed C, hallmarked 14kt Italy, lobster claw clasp, approx 19.25"l, 14.8 grams Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2018(4) ESTATE 14KT YG CHAIN NECKLACES & BRACELET(lot of 4) 14kt yellow gold chain group, (1) necklaces and (1) bracelet, all tested, stiff chain with some bending, 9.6 grams Start Price: $125.00See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YG FLAT HERRINGBONE CHAINEstate Italian Silmar 14kt yellow gold flat herringbone necklace, having hidden box clasp and safety latch to one side, approx 30"l, 15.2 grams **Provenance: From the estate of fifth-generation TexansSee Sold Price
Sold2023(2) ESTATE 14KT YG CIRCULAR LINK BRACELETS(lot of 2) Estate Italian14kt yellow gold circular link bracelets, halmarked Italy 14k, approx 7"l; 13 grams total **NOTE: ALL JEWELRY & COIN LOTS REALIZING OVER $1,000 MUST BE PAID BY BANK WIRE** StaSee Sold Price
Sold2018ANTIQUE 14KT YG & ENAMEL BRACELETAntique 14 kt yellow gold and enamel bracelet with fringes 20.8 dwt. 6 7/8" L x 1/2" w. Has safety chain.See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ESTATE 14KT GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET & CHARMS(lot of 4) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with oval plaque, not engraved, approx 30.5"l, (1) Italian bracelet, seven lady bug charms accented with polychrome enamel, lSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vintage Tiffany & Co. 14Kt YG Chain BraceletVintage Tiffany & Co. 14Kt Yellow Gold Chain Bracelet. Weight - 13.4 dwt. Measures - 7 1/2" long.See Sold Price
Sold202314K GOLD BRACELETLadies 14k gold large link San Marco chain bracelet. 8"l x .5"w Total weight: 37 dwtSee Sold Price
Sold2022Bailey, Banks & Biddle 14k Yellow Gold Bracelet14k yellow gold highly polished San Marco chain bracelet. Hallmarked BBB 14k. Approx. length 7.5 in., weight 11.8 grams.See Sold Price
Sold202314K Gold Italian San Marco Macaroni Bracelet 60gr.A 14k gold designer San Marco, or macaroni, bracelet. A classic design originating in Venice and named after one of the city's most iconic piazzi. Stamped 14K ITALY to clasp insert. Size 7.5. Total apSee Sold Price
Sold2022JEWELRY. Signed Italian 14kt Gold San Marco StyleLink Necklace. Signed Italian 14kt yellow gold graduated San Marco style link necklace. Stamped, "Italy 14K" with an unidentified maker's mark of "P" in a circular cartouche. TotalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Sterling Silver San Marco Link Chain Bracelet SU ItalySIGNED: SU ITALY 925. DETAILS: Nice chunky San Marco Smooth link chain bracelet. With locking push safety clasp. SIZE/DIMENSIONS: 7" l x 3/8" wide. WEIGHT: 22 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE 14KT YG, DIAMOND & SAPPHIRE BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold, diamond and sapphire bracelet, comprising: approx eighty diamonds, approx 9.89cttw, average color: H-I, average clarity: I1; approx one hundred twenty sapphires, approx 9.89ctSee Sold Price
Sold2017RETRO ITALIAN 14KT YG TUBULAR BANGLE BRACELETLadies' retro Italian 14 karat Yellow Gold bangle bracelet. In tubular design with hinged opening. Hallmarked and stamped "Italy/14K". Will fit a medium plus size wrist, measuring approx. 2-8/16" in dSee Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES ESTATE 14KT YG BRAIDED ROPE BRACELETEstate 14kt gold hollow braided rope bracelet, stamped EG, Peru, box clasp with safety catch, approx 7.25"l, 9.4 grams Start Price: $250.00See Sold Price
Sold2022LADIES ESTATE 14KT YG TRIPLE ROPE BRACELETEstate 14kt gold hollow triple rope bracelet, stamped EG, Peru, box clasp with safety catch, approx 7.25"l, 10.00 grams Start Price: $250.00See Sold Price
Sold2016ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELET, L 7 1/2":In a chain style mesh band. Weighing 13.9 grams approximately. Measuring W.1/2". For a high resolution photo CLSee Sold Price
Sold202214KT White Gold San Marco Bracelet 7"14 KT White Gold San Marco diamond-cut thin bracelet, 7" long, 13 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2015Estate Italian 14Kt Gold Charm BraceletLovely Italian 14Kt Gold Charm Bracelet from the Posey Estate, measures 7'' end to end and largest charm (Heart) measures .5''W x 5/8''L, bracelet is marked 14K Italy, and all charms are stamped 14K,See Sold Price
5 days LeftJasper52Italian Braided Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 7.5 Inches, 3.8 mm, 4.79 Grams$420
5 days LeftJasper52Italian Thin Anchor Chain Bracelet 18K Yellow Gold, 7 Inches, 2 mm, 1.21 Grams$200
5 days LeftJasper52Vintage 1960's Italian Wide Tri-Colored Chain Bracelet 14K Yellow Gold, 48.35 Gr$3,400