Sold2015Estate Italian 14Kt Gold Charm BraceletLovely Italian 14Kt Gold Charm Bracelet from the Posey Estate, measures 7'' end to end and largest charm (Heart) measures .5''W x 5/8''L, bracelet is marked 14K Italy, and all charms are stamped 14K,See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) ESTATE 14KT GOLD NECKLACE, BRACELET & CHARMS(lot of 4) Estate 14kt yellow gold jewelry, including: (1) chain necklace, with oval plaque, not engraved, approx 30.5"l, (1) Italian bracelet, seven lady bug charms accented with polychrome enamel, lSee Sold Price
Sold2021ITALIAN 18KT YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELET & CHARMSEstate 18kt yellow gold charm bracelet, Italy, textured links with (five) charms, including: (one) 14kt gold spur with kinetic rowel, (one) 14kt gold windmill, (one) 10kt gold state of Alaska, (one) 1See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet with three charms, (one) locket, (one) four-leaf clover, set with small rubies, approx 0.06cttw, lacking one ruby, (one) child's profile, approx 0.02ct sapphireSee Sold Price
Sold2016LADIES ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHARM BRACELETLadies estate 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet, set with (9) charms on a 8mm wide link bracelet, highlights include, a gold accent wooden "Figa" hand; (1) 18kt enameled turtle with ruby accented shell;See Sold Price
Sold2020ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet, double link bracelet, artist's palette charm engraved "Dec 25, 1961, You Day by Day," box clasp with safety latch, approx 7 3/8"l, 15 grams (inclusive of enamelSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold bracelet, alternating solid and pierced link chain, with lobster clasp closure, marked 14kt Italy, approx 7.75"l, 22.2 grams **Provenance: A fine San Antonio, Texas estSee Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold charm bracelet, substantial double link bracelet, six charms, including: (one) Hamilton and Hamilton gold filled locket, both sides monogrammed, (one) 14kt gold Pi Delta Phi NaSee Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE 14KT YELLOW GOLD SLIDE CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold slide charm bracelet, accented with a cameo, seed pearls, diamonds, varied gemstones including garnet, topaz, peridot, and amethyst, approx 7.25"l, 47.1 grams (iSee Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm Bracelet. Bracelet and many charms marked for 14kt. Total weight approximately 66.5 grams inclusive. Having 15 charms. Measures 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2018ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD WOVEN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold woven link bracelet, hollow, polished finish, box clasp with double safety catches, makers mark dE on clasp, approx 8"l, .75"w, 51.2 grams Start Price: $800.00See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE 14KT GOLD GEM-SET SLIDE CHARM BRACELETEstate 14kt yellow gold slide charm bracelet, ten gem-set charms, including a serpent clasping a pearl, a crown over a faceted amethyst, etc., box clasp with crab design, safety chain, four charms andSee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN UNOAERRE 14KT GOLD MESH BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold mesh bracelet, UnoAErre, box clasp with safety catch, approx 7"l, 15.5 grams Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT WHITE & YELLOW GOLD BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt two-tone gold link bracelet, hallmarked 14KT Italy, approx 7"l, 17.1 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $400.00See Sold Price
Sold2021ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT WHITE & YELLOW GOLD BRACELETEstate 14kt gold bracelet, Italy, featuring alternating yellow and white gold textured links of oval form, with ball clasp, approx 8"l, 22 grams Start Price: $550.00See Sold Price
Sold2022ESTATE 14KT GOLD DOUBLE LINK CHARM BRACELET (23.0 GRAMS)14kt yellow gold 7.50" double link charm bracelet. The bracelet measures approx. 9.15mm wide, has flat open curb links, a safety catch, high polish finish and weighs approx. 23.00 grams.PROVENANCE: ASee Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD GEOMETRIC LINK BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold geometric link bracelet, hallmarked 14Kt Italy, approx 7.25"l, 13.9 grams **Provenance: From an important Louisiana estate** Start Price: $300.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm BraceletEstate 14kt Yellow Gold Retro Charm Bracelet. Many charms marked for 14kt. Total weight approximately 27.5 grams inclusive. Measures 7 inches plus safety chain.See Sold Price
Sold2023ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT GOLD HINGED BANGLE BRACELETEstate 14kt gold hollow hinged bangle bracelet, braided design, clasp with safety catch, indiscernible maker mark and hallmarked 14KT ITALY; interior: approx 2.5"w; 10.0 grams Start Price: $200.00See Sold Price
Sold2016Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link BraceletEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Hallmarked ITALY, 14kt, maker DAC. Weighs approximately 12.3 grams. Measures 7.5 inches in length.See Sold Price
Sold2017Estate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link BraceletEstate Italian 14kt Yellow Gold Link Bracelet. Hallmarked. Measures 7 inches in length. Weighs approximately 4 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2024ESTATE ITALIAN 14KT YELLOW GOLD & RED CABOCHON CHAIN BRACELETEstate Italian 14kt yellow gold chain bracelet, having oval links with alternating Byzantine style joins, red stone cabochons at either end, spring ring clasp, hallmarked 14K, with Italian gold hallmaSee Sold Price
Sold2019ESTATE 14KT CHARM BRACELET WITH 9KT & 14KT CHARMSEstate 14kt gold multi-link charm bracelet, hung with (ten) charms, including: (4) an articulated stein, a church, a railroad light and a key, all marked 375 for 9kt gold; (3) stamped 14kt, with a manSee Sold Price
Sold2021Estate Italian 14kt Gold Coral Heart Pendant CharmEstate Italian 14kt Gold Coral Heart Necklace Pendant or Charm. Measures 3/8ths of an inch in length. Purchased in Italy by the consignor.See Sold Price
May 22Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers14K GOLD ENAMEL CHARM BRACELET HIGH HEEL STILETTO SHOE, RED LIPSTICK, PURSE HAND BAG POCKET BOOK$1,300
10 hrs LeftEric's Estate & JewelryTurquoise Triple Bangle Fob Charm Bracelet in 18k Yellow Gold$3,600
May 22Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers14K YELLOW & WHITE GOLD WIDE CURB LINK ITALIAN BRACELET An Outstanding Vintage 14 Karat Yellow$1,600
May 22Kotler Galleries & AuctioneersLADIES GENEVE 14K WHITE GOLD DIAMOND SWISS QUARTZ WATCH A stunning Vintage Ladies Estate Geneve$2,000
7 days LeftJasper52Italian Blue Green Enamel Teddy Bear Charm Pendant 14K Yellow Gold, 2.55 Grams$240