EMILIO SCANAVINO (1922 - 1986) Senza titolo Litografia, es. P.A 37,2 x 32 cm Firmata a matita in
0 Sold
Similar Sale HistoryUnlock All Sale Prices
Upcoming SalesView All
121 Lots AwayAste Bolaffi
EMILIO SCANAVINO 1922-1986 Lotto di dieci opere su carta: Senza titolo 1954 - EMILIO SCANAVINO452 Lots AwayHermann Historica GmbH
A five-light candelabra, Schwäbisch Gmünd, Jacob Grimminger, circa 1920TOP